Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors C

Ma 13.09.2005
FC Misery-Courtion  (Jun.A 2/D)
Team Guintzet b (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
FC Gurmels b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Cousimbert (5110) RED (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.A 2/D)
Team Guintzet c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
9
Team Gibloux d (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Villarimboud  (Jun.A P)
1
5
Sense Mitte b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team See-Lac (5078) b (Jun.B 1/D)
6
2
Team La Gruyère (5011) (CCJL C)
Team See-Lac (5020) a (Jun.C P)
3
1
Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN (Jun.A 1/D)
FootVeveyse Csd (Jun.C.2/D)
0
13
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Promasens/Chapelle  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.G)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne (Jun.C P)
8
7
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.B 1/D)
FootVeveyse Sem a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
Sense Mitte (5001) Ca (Jun.C P)
Sense-Oberland (5111) c (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Ueberstorf (Jun.C 1/D)
AS La Sonnaz a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Charmey (Jun.C.2/D)
Sense Mitte (5080) b (Jun.B 2/D)
0
7
Me 14.09.2005
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Broc (Jun.C.2/D)
5
6
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aumont/Murist (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
FC Sarine-Ouest b (Jun.A 1/D)
Team Gibloux (5096) b (Jun.A 2/D)
1
2
FC Schmitten (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.C P)
3
5
AS La Sonnaz b (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Düdingen b (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
Team See-Lac (5023) b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Glâne CSR (5069) (Jun.A 1/D)
3
4
FC Matran  (Jun.A P)
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Montagny (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Marly a (Jun.C P)
3
7
FC Murten a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Schoenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
8
6
Sense-Oberland (5075) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.C 1/D)
2
9
Team Cousimbert c (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Sionge (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
Team Glâne FCVM (5087) (Jun.C P)
FC Vuadens (Jun.B 2/D)
5
1
F
FC Bösingen (Jun.C P)
FC Central FR (Jun.C 1/D)
0
9
US Basse-Broye d (Jun.C.2/D)
AS La Sonnaz c (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
FC Marly C2 (Jun.C.2/D)
Team See-Lac (5044) (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Massonnens  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ursy (Jun.B 1/D)
0
16
FC Wünnewil a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
0
7
FC Kerzers (Jun.C P)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (Jun.C.2/D)
3
6
Sense-Oberland (5010) (Jun.A P)
US Basse-Broye (CCJL C)
7
1