Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Ve 22.03.2019
US Rue b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
5
1
N° match 212218
FC Piamont
FC Broc
1
6
N° match 212219
FC Kerzers b
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
1
4
N° match 212222
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Bulle a
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
4
1
N° match 212221
Me 27.03.2019
Sense Mitte (5080) b
FC Marly b
2
2
N° match 212220
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Marly b
FC Piamont
7
1
N° match 212225
Sa 30.03.2019
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
Sense Mitte (5080) b
1
4
N° match 212224
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
FC Bulle a
5
4
N° match 212223
FC Broc
US Rue b
8
1
N° match 212226
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Aumont/Murist
1
0
N° match 212227
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Bulle a
FC Kerzers b
4
3
N° match 212232
Me 10.04.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
FC Piamont
5
3
N° match 212234
FC Aumont/Murist
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
5
3
N° match 212239
US Rue b
FC Marly b
2
4
N° match 212229
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Marly b
FC Aumont/Murist
3
6
N° match 212236
Sa 13.04.2019
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
US Rue b
2
4
N° match 212235
FC Kerzers b
Sense Mitte (5080) b
0
1
N° match 212233
FC Broc
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
0
3
F
N° match 212237
Ve 26.04.2019
FC Piamont
FC Kerzers b
6
4
N° match 212241
Sense Mitte (5080) b
FC Bulle a
9
2
N° match 212242
Sa 27.04.2019
US Rue b
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
8
1
N° match 212240
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Marly b
0
5
N° match 212238
Lu 29.04.2019
FC Piamont
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
4
3
N° match 212230
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Aumont/Murist
FC Broc
2
8
N° match 212228
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Bulle a
FC Piamont
11
1
N° match 212243
FC Kerzers b
US Rue b
0
1
N° match 212244
Sa 04.05.2019
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
FC Aumont/Murist
3
2
N° match 212245
FC Marly b
FC Broc
2
0
N° match 212247
Me 08.05.2019
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
7
2
N° match 212246
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Aumont/Murist
FC Kerzers b
0
2
N° match 212250
FC Piamont
Sense Mitte (5080) b
3
14
N° match 212252
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
3
1
N° match 212249
Me 15.05.2019
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
FC Marly b
2
4
N° match 212257
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Bulle a
FC Aumont/Murist
1
8
N° match 212254
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
FC Broc
2
1
N° match 212256
FC Kerzers b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
4
2
N° match 212255
Sense Mitte (5080) b
US Rue b
8
1
N° match 212253
Ma 21.05.2019
FC Broc
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
7
4
N° match 212248
Me 22.05.2019
US Rue b
FC Bulle a
9
1
N° match 212251
Sense Mitte (5080) b
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
3
2
N° match 212231
Je 23.05.2019
FC Marly b
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
10
3
N° match 212258
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Bulle a
2
1
N° match 212260
FC Aumont/Murist
Sense Mitte (5080) b
4
7
N° match 212261
US Rue b
FC Piamont
6
1
N° match 212262
FC Broc
FC Kerzers b
1
3
N° match 212259
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Bulle a
FC Broc
0
11
N° match 212265
FC Kerzers b
FC Marly b
3
0
F
N° match 212266
Sense Mitte (5080) b
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
7
1
N° match 212264
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
6
3
N° match 212267
Lu 03.06.2019
FC Piamont
FC Aumont/Murist
2
7
N° match 212263
Je 06.06.2019
FC Broc
Sense Mitte (5080) b
2
3
N° match 212270
Ve 07.06.2019
FC Aumont/Murist
US Rue b
4
3
N° match 212272
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
FC Piamont
4
2
N° match 212271
Team Cousimbert (5119) RED
FC Kerzers b
6
3
N° match 212268
FC Marly b
FC Bulle a
0
3
N° match 212269