• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 23.10.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Lavigny
R
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Pied du Jura III
Prangins Sport II
R
Di 25.10.2020
FC Echandens III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
R
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
R
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Italia Nyon II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II8800(11)34:7+2724 
2.FC Gland III9801(19)34:9+2524 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II7511(643)20:8+1216 
4.ES FC Malley LS III8512(11)19:13+616 
5.FC Pied du Jura III7412(13)19:11+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV9315(13)16:20-410 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II8215(22)16:27-117 
8.FC Italia Nyon II7205(21)12:19-76 
9.FC Lavigny7205(36)10:19-96 
10.FC Tolochenaz II8116(12)13:25-124 
11.FC Echandens III8008(11)1:36-350 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 23.10.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
R
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Kurde LS
R
Di 25.10.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Epalinges II
R
CS Ollon II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
R
FC Vignoble III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
R

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vignoble III8611(9)25:13+1219 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux II8611(23)31:8+2319 
3.FC Concordia II7601(9)27:12+1518 
4.FC Epalinges II9531(31)23:11+1218 
5.FC Vevey United IV9513(11)41:21+2016 
6.FC Mont-Goulin IIB8413(15)30:14+1613 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres8305(21)13:24-119 
8.FC Kurde LS 8215(25)18:32-147 
9.CS Ollon II7124(18)9:23-145 
10.FC Yvorne IIA8107(24)8:31-233 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III8008(8)5:41-360 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Cugy IA
FC Bercher II
R
Di 25.10.2020
FC Fey Sports II
FC Le Talent II
R
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
Racing Club Lausanne III
R
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Poliez-Pittet II
R
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
R

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cugy IA8800(29)49:10+3924 
2.Racing Club Lausanne III9612(27)33:20+1319 
3.Sport Lausanne Benfica II8512(27)20:11+916 
4.FC Villars-le-Terroir II8503(22)24:25-115 
5.FC Fey Sports II8404(15)19:23-412 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II8323(13)14:18-411 
7.FC Le Talent II7313(8)21:23-210 
8.FC Bercher II8314(17)25:32-710 
9.FC Poliez-Pittet II8206(2)16:28-126 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin8125(33)19:22-35 
11.FC Mont-Goulin IIA8008(15)5:33-280 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 23.10.2020
FC Valmont IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
R
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Yvonand III
R
Di 25.10.2020
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Ependes II
R
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
R
FC Cugy IB
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Ependes II8710(8)38:11+2722 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II8620(16)34:10+2420 
3.FC Valmont IIB8611(18)27:16+1119 
4.FC Essertines8413(15)27:25+213 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II8404(33)19:14+512 
6.FC Yvorne IIB9405(21)29:22+712 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II8314(6)12:18-610 
8.FC Azzurri Yverdon II7304(11)16:15+19 
9.FC Cugy IB8206(34)15:35-206 
10.FC Champagne Sports III8107(63)14:35-213 
11.FC Yvonand III8026(4)16:46-302 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 25.10.2020
FC Rances II
FC Valmont IIA
R
FC Arnex
FC Chavornay Sports II
R
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Champvent III
R
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Suchy-Sports II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Arnex7700(12)34:5+2921 
2.FC Champvent III8701(5)39:17+2221 
3.FC Chavornay Sports II8530(6)21:7+1418 
4.FC Vaulion II9405(15)18:26-812 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II9324(5)17:28-1111 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II7313(5)9:11-210 
7.FC Cossonay II9315(9)18:17+110 
8.FC Valmont IIA7232(24)10:16-69 
9.FC Suchy-Sports II8125(26)8:22-145 
10.FC Rances II8116(9)15:26-114 
11.FC Vallée de Joux II8035(13)16:30-143