• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Di 23.08.2020
FC Ecublens II
FC Espagnol LS
3
0
N° match 140346
FC Dardania Lausanne II
AF Luc-Football II
4
2
N° match 140344
FC Bussigny IB
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
8
N° match 140342
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Racing Club Lausanne II
6
0
N° match 140343
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES FC Malley LS II
4
2
N° match 140345
Ve 28.08.2020
AF Luc-Football II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
4
N° match 140348
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
0
F
N° match 140350
Di 30.08.2020
FC Crissier III
FC Bussigny IB
6
0
N° match 140351
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 140349
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Ecublens II
0
3
N° match 140347
Di 06.09.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Racing Club Lausanne II
0
5
N° match 140354
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
2
1
N° match 140353
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Crissier III
5
2
N° match 140352
FC Ecublens II
AF Luc-Football II
2
1
N° match 140355
FC Espagnol LS
ES FC Malley LS II
0
2
N° match 140356
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
3
N° match 140359
AF Luc-Football II
FC Espagnol LS
1
3
N° match 140357
Di 13.09.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
1
5
N° match 140358
FC Bussigny IB
CS Chavannes Epenex II
2
3
N° match 140361
FC Crissier III
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
2
N° match 140360
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Ecublens II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
1
N° match 140364
Di 20.09.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Crissier III
2
2
N° match 140363
ES FC Malley LS II
AF Luc-Football II
6
6
N° match 140366
FC Espagnol LS
Racing Club Lausanne II
5
5
N° match 140365
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Bussigny IB
3
2
N° match 140362
Di 27.09.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
ES FC Malley LS II
3
4
N° match 140367
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
3
N° match 140371
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens II
1
2
N° match 140369
Ve 02.10.2020
AF Luc-Football II
Racing Club Lausanne II
2
4
N° match 140376
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Ecublens II
FC Bussigny IB
9
2
N° match 140373
Di 04.10.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
2
1
N° match 140375
FC Espagnol LS
FC Crissier III
1
0
N° match 140374
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
2
N° match 140372
Di 11.10.2020
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
1
N° match 140381
FC Bussigny IB
FC Espagnol LS
1
4
N° match 140379
FC Ecublens II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
2
1
N° match 140380
FC Crissier III
ES FC Malley LS II
3
1
N° match 140378
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Bussigny IB
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
5
N° match 140370
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Espagnol LS
3
2
N° match 140368
Ve 16.10.2020
AF Luc-Football II
FC Crissier III
0
3
N° match 140385
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Ecublens II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
5
N° match 140382
Di 18.10.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Bussigny IB
12
0
N° match 140384
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
3
4
N° match 140386
FC Espagnol LS
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
2
N° match 140383
Di 25.10.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Ecublens II
R
N° match 140391
FC Bussigny IB
AF Luc-Football II
R
N° match 140388
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES FC Malley LS II
R
N° match 140389
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS
R
N° match 140390
FC Crissier III
Racing Club Lausanne II
R
N° match 140387
Me 28.10.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice II
AF Luc-Football II
0
3
F
N° match 140377
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Crissier III
N° match 140396
19:00
AF Luc-Football II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 140394
Di 01.11.2020
10:00
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140393
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 140395
15:00
FC Espagnol LS
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140392
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Bussigny IB
R
N° match 140397
Di 21.03.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 140398
AF Luc-Football II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140399
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140400
FC Espagnol LS
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140401
Di 28.03.2021
FC Ecublens II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 140402
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 140403
FC Bussigny IB
FC Crissier III
N° match 140406
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 140405
15:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 140404
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140408
Di 11.04.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140409
AF Luc-Football II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140410
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 140411
16:00
FC Crissier III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 140407
Di 18.04.2021
FC Espagnol LS
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 140412
FC Ecublens II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 140413
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 140414
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 140416
15:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
N° match 140415
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140419
Di 25.04.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 140420
AF Luc-Football II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 140421
FC Bussigny IB
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140417
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140418
Di 02.05.2021
ES FC Malley LS II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 140422
FC Espagnol LS
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 140423
FC Ecublens II
FC Crissier III
N° match 140424
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 140425
15:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 140426
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 140430
Di 09.05.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 140431
FC Bussigny IB
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140428
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140427
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 140429
Di 16.05.2021
AF Luc-Football II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 140432
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Crissier III
N° match 140433
FC Espagnol LS
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 140434
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140435
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140436
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 140441
Di 23.05.2021
FC Bussigny IB
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 140439
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 140438
15:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140437
16:00
FC Crissier III
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 140440
Di 30.05.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
N° match 140442
AF Luc-Football II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 140443
ES FC Malley LS II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 140444
FC Espagnol LS
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 140445
FC Ecublens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140446
Di 06.06.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 140447
FC Bussigny IB
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 140450
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 140449
15:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 140448
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 140451