• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges I
0
3
N° match 140081
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Donneloye II
AS Haute-Broye II
3
2
N° match 140078
FC Yvonand II
FC Etoile-Broye II
3
4
N° match 140079
Di 23.08.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
3
N° match 140082
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Bercher I
2
3
N° match 140080
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
6
N° match 140083
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Yvonand II
4
3
N° match 140089
FC Bercher I
FC Le Mont II
5
3
N° match 140087
FC Epalinges I
FC Thierrens III
8
3
N° match 140086
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
3
N° match 140085
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
3
1
N° match 140088
Di 30.08.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
0
5
N° match 140084
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Bercher I
2
1
N° match 140093
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
5
4
N° match 140095
FC Le Mont II
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
3
N° match 140092
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Donneloye II
2
0
N° match 140091
FC Yvonand II
AS Haute-Broye II
2
5
N° match 140090
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Epalinges I
1
3
N° match 140094
Je 10.09.2020
FC Epalinges I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
0
N° match 140097
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
1
2
N° match 140098
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
6
2
N° match 140099
FC Donneloye II
FC Le Mont II
6
4
N° match 140100
Di 13.09.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
1
3
N° match 140101
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
5
N° match 140096
Me 16.09.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Etoile-Broye II
2
2
N° match 140105
FC Le Mont II
FC Yvonand II
0
4
N° match 140103
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Bercher I
6
0
N° match 140106
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS Haute-Broye II
0
3
N° match 140102
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Epalinges I
1
4
N° match 140107
Di 20.09.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Donneloye II
4
3
N° match 140104
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
0
4
N° match 140111
Ma 29.09.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Thierrens III
4
0
N° match 140112
Me 30.09.2020
FC Bercher I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
7
N° match 140109
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Yvonand II
1
2
N° match 140116
FC Le Mont II
AS Haute-Broye II
4
1
N° match 140114
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Donneloye II
6
1
N° match 140117
Ma 06.10.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Jorat-Mézières II
2
2
N° match 140115
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Thierrens III
2
2
N° match 140125
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 140124
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
0
2
N° match 140121
FC Donneloye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
9
N° match 140122
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
4
N° match 140123
Di 11.10.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Bercher I
3
0
F
N° match 140120
Ma 13.10.2020
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
1
2
N° match 140108
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Le Mont II
4
2
N° match 140113
Je 15.10.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Etoile-Broye II
6
1
N° match 140118
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Thierrens III
AS Haute-Broye II
4
2
N° match 140126
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Le Mont II
5
1
N° match 140127
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Jorat-Mézières II
5
2
N° match 140128
FC Bercher I
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
6
N° match 140131
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye II
7
0
N° match 140130
Di 18.10.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Yvonand II
1
0
N° match 140129
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
2
N° match 140110
Je 22.10.2020
FC Epalinges I
FC Bercher I
R
N° match 140119
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand IA
R
N° match 140136
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Bercher I
R
N° match 140133
Di 25.10.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
R
N° match 140137
FC Yvonand II
FC Epalinges I
R
N° match 140134
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
R
N° match 140135
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
R
N° match 140132
Me 28.10.2020
20:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140138
Sa 31.10.2020
18:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140140
19:00
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140139
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140143
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140141
Di 01.11.2020
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140142
Sa 20.03.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140147
Di 21.03.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140148
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140149
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140144
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140145
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140146
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 140154
Di 28.03.2021
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140155
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140150
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 140151
FC Thierrens III
FC Epalinges I
N° match 140152
FC Le Mont II
FC Bercher I
N° match 140153
Sa 10.04.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140160
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140157
Di 11.04.2021
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140158
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 140161
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140156
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140159
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140167
Di 18.04.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140162
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Epalinges I
N° match 140163
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Bercher I
N° match 140164
FC Thierrens III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 140165
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140166
Sa 24.04.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 140173
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140170
Di 25.04.2021
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140171
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140168
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140169
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 140172
Sa 01.05.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140174
Di 02.05.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Bercher I
N° match 140175
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 140176
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140177
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140178
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140179
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140181
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 140183
Di 09.05.2021
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 140184
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140182
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140180
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 140185
Sa 15.05.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 140187
Di 16.05.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140188
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140189
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140190
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140191
14:30
FC Bercher I
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140186
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 140194
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 140196
Di 23.05.2021
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bercher I
N° match 140197
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140192
FC Le Mont II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140193
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 140195
Sa 29.05.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 140200
Di 30.05.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 140201
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Le Mont II
N° match 140202
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 140203
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 140198
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Donneloye II
N° match 140199
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 140207
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 140209
Di 06.06.2021
FC Yvonand II
FC Bercher I
N° match 140208
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 140204
FC Thierrens III
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 140205
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 140206