• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Ependes I
1
4
N° match 139819
FC Montcherand
FC Croy I
2
2
N° match 139816
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
3
2
N° match 139818
FC Valmont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
7
1
N° match 139815
Di 23.08.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
0
N° match 139814
FC Orbe II
FC Cossonay I
2
6
N° match 139817
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
1
N° match 139821
FC Croy I
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 139823
Di 30.08.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Montcherand
3
1
N° match 139824
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Valmont I
5
3
N° match 139825
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
2
4
N° match 139822
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Ependes I
1
8
N° match 139820
Je 03.09.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
3
N° match 139827
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Cossonay I
0
6
N° match 139830
FC Ependes I
FC Bavois III
0
2
N° match 139831
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
3
N° match 139828
FC Venoge II
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139829
FC Valmont I
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
0
N° match 139826
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Croy I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
3
N° match 139834
FC Valmont I
FC Montcherand
3
4
N° match 139837
Di 13.09.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
1
3
N° match 139835
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
4
4
N° match 139836
FC Cossonay I
FC Ependes I
1
0
N° match 139833
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Bavois III
3
0
N° match 139832
Je 17.09.2020
FC Ependes I
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139842
FC Orbe II
FC Valmont I
1
2
N° match 139839
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
1
N° match 139841
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
5
5
N° match 139840
FC Montcherand
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
2
N° match 139838
FC Bavois III
FC Cossonay I
2
7
N° match 139843
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Orbe II
1
2
N° match 139849
Di 27.09.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
6
1
N° match 139847
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Cossonay I
2
6
N° match 139844
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Montcherand
6
3
N° match 139851
FC Ependes I
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
3
N° match 139853
Di 04.10.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Croy I
7
0
N° match 139855
FC Orbe II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 139850
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
2
N° match 139860
FC Valmont I
FC Ependes I
2
4
N° match 139859
Di 11.10.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Cossonay I
0
5
N° match 139857
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139856
Ma 13.10.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes I
0
1
N° match 139846
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Ependes I
FC Montcherand
0
1
N° match 139864
FC Venoge II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 139862
FC Bavois III
FC Valmont I
1
0
N° match 139865
FC Croy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
3
N° match 139867
Di 18.10.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallée de Joux I
6
2
N° match 139866
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
3
2
N° match 139863
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Valmont I
FC Venoge II
4
6
N° match 139848
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
1
0
N° match 139854
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Valmont I
FC Cossonay I
R
N° match 139870
FC Montcherand
FC Bavois III
R
N° match 139871
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes I
R
N° match 139872
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
R
N° match 139873
Di 25.10.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
R
N° match 139869
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
R
N° match 139868
Ma 27.10.2020
20:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont I
N° match 139852
Me 28.10.2020
20:00
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
N° match 139861
20:00
FC Croy I
FC Bavois III
N° match 139845
Sa 31.10.2020
19:00
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
N° match 139876
Di 01.11.2020
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139879
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Montcherand
N° match 139877
14:00
FC Ependes I
FC Venoge II
N° match 139875
14:30
FC Croy I
FC Valmont I
N° match 139878
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139874
Ma 03.11.2020
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
N° match 139858
Di 21.03.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139880
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand
N° match 139882
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
N° match 139884
FC Ependes I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139885
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont I
N° match 139881
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
N° match 139883
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
N° match 139887
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
N° match 139888
19:00
FC Montcherand
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 139890
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139891
Di 28.03.2021
FC Ependes I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139886
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
N° match 139889
Di 11.04.2021
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
N° match 139895
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes I
N° match 139897
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont I
N° match 139892
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
N° match 139894
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139896
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand
N° match 139893
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Croy I
N° match 139900
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 139901
19:00
FC Montcherand
FC Valmont I
N° match 139903
Di 18.04.2021
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139902
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139898
FC Ependes I
FC Cossonay I
N° match 139899
Sa 24.04.2021
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Orbe II
N° match 139905
Di 25.04.2021
FC Croy I
FC Ependes I
N° match 139908
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Montcherand
N° match 139904
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139907
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
N° match 139909
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
N° match 139906
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139913
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont I
N° match 139914
Di 02.05.2021
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand
N° match 139915
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
N° match 139911
FC Ependes I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 139912
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139910
Sa 08.05.2021
19:00
FC Montcherand
FC Venoge II
N° match 139917
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139918
Di 09.05.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
N° match 139916
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
N° match 139921
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
N° match 139920
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes I
N° match 139919
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Montcherand
N° match 139926
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
N° match 139927
Di 16.05.2021
FC Croy I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139922
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139924
FC Ependes I
FC Valmont I
N° match 139925
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 139923
Sa 22.05.2021
19:00
FC Montcherand
FC Ependes I
N° match 139930
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Bavois III
N° match 139931
Di 23.05.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
N° match 139928
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139929
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
N° match 139933
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
N° match 139932
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
N° match 139939
Di 30.05.2021
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
N° match 139937
FC Ependes I
FC Orbe II
N° match 139938
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 139935
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 139934
14:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont I
N° match 139936
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes I
N° match 139941
19:00
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay I
N° match 139943
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Croy I
N° match 139944
Di 06.06.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 139940
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
N° match 139942
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 139945