• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 20.08.2020
FC Aigle I
FC Gingins I
3
5
N° match 134283
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
0
N° match 134284
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 134287
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
3
N° match 134288
Di 23.08.2020
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Vevey United II
0
0
N° match 134282
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 134285
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ES FC Malley LS I
2
4
N° match 134286
Sa 29.08.2020
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Saint-Légier I
0
2
N° match 134291
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
2
N° match 134293
US Terre Sainte II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
4
N° match 134292
FC Vevey United II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
0
N° match 134289
Di 30.08.2020
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Aigle I
4
2
N° match 134295
FC Gland I
FC Ecublens I
2
6
N° match 134290
FC Gingins I
FC Concordia I
0
2
N° match 134294
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Saint-Légier I
US Terre Sainte II
2
4
N° match 134300
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Pied du Jura I
3
1
N° match 134297
FC Aigle I
FC Vevey United II
1
3
N° match 134296
FC Ecublens I
ES FC Malley LS I
1
2
N° match 134301
Di 06.09.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins I
4
1
N° match 134298
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
3
N° match 134299
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 134302
Ma 08.09.2020
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens I
2
0
N° match 134305
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
1
N° match 134304
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 134308
FC Aigle I
FC Concordia I
1
4
N° match 134309
FC Vevey United II
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 134303
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier I
2
1
N° match 134306
Me 09.09.2020
FC Gingins I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 134307
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Vevey United II
5
0
N° match 134310
FC Ecublens I
FC Montreux-Sports I
0
1
N° match 134314
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Gingins I
7
3
N° match 134313
Di 13.09.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Aigle I
3
0
N° match 134311
FC Gland I
ES FC Malley LS I
3
5
N° match 134316
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Pied du Jura I
5
1
N° match 134312
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
5
2
N° match 134315
Je 17.09.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
0
N° match 134323
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Aigle I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
3
N° match 134322
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
2
4
N° match 134318
FC Vevey United II
ES FC Malley LS I
2
4
N° match 134317
Di 20.09.2020
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Saint-Légier I
1
2
N° match 134321
FC Gingins I
FC Ecublens I
2
0
N° match 134320
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
1
N° match 134319
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Aigle I
2
2
N° match 134326
Sa 26.09.2020
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte II
3
1
N° match 134330
FC Ecublens I
FC Pied du Jura I
2
2
N° match 134327
Di 27.09.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Vevey United II
2
2
N° match 134324
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins I
3
0
N° match 134328
FC Gland I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
3
N° match 134329
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Concordia I
0
1
N° match 134325
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Saint-Légier I
1
0
N° match 134336
FC Montreux-Sports I
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
N° match 134332
FC Vevey United II
US Terre Sainte II
0
2
N° match 134331
Di 04.10.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 134337
FC Aigle I
FC Ecublens I
4
0
N° match 134335
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Pied du Jura I
7
1
N° match 134334
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
0
N° match 134339
FC Ecublens I
FC Concordia I
4
2
N° match 134340
US Terre Sainte II
FC Montreux-Sports I
3
5
N° match 134344
Di 11.10.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Aigle I
6
2
N° match 134341
FC Gland I
FC Pied du Jura I
2
1
N° match 134342
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Vevey United II
4
4
N° match 134338
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Vevey United II
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
3
N° match 134345
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
0
N° match 134349
Di 18.10.2020
FC Pied du Jura I
ES FC Malley LS I
0
3
N° match 134347
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Ecublens I
4
0
N° match 134350
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Saint-Légier I
4
3
N° match 134351
FC Aigle I
FC Gland I
0
0
N° match 134348
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 134346
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
R
N° match 134353
Di 07.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
R
N° match 134354
FC Gland I
FC Concordia I
R
N° match 134355
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Aigle I
R
N° match 134356
US Terre Sainte II
FC Pied du Jura I
R
N° match 134357
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Gingins I
R
N° match 134358
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Vevey United II
R
N° match 134352
Me 10.03.2021
FC Gingins I
FC Gland I
R
N° match 134333
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Concordia I
R
N° match 134375
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
R
N° match 134377
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
R
N° match 134376
FC Vevey United II
FC Pied du Jura I
R
N° match 134373
Di 14.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Ecublens I
R
N° match 134379
FC Gland I
FC Saint-Légier I
R
N° match 134378
FC Gingins I
FC Aigle I
R
N° match 134374
Me 17.03.2021
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Gingins I
R
N° match 134343
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Gland I
R
N° match 134381
FC Saint-Légier I
ES FC Malley LS I
R
N° match 134382
FC Concordia I
FC Gingins I
R
N° match 134385
Di 21.03.2021
FC Dardania Lausanne I
US Terre Sainte II
R
N° match 134383
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
R
N° match 134384
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Vevey United II
R
N° match 134380
FC Aigle I
FC Pied du Jura I
R
N° match 134386
Ma 23.03.2021
FC Vevey United II
FC Gingins I
N° match 134359
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 134360
FC Aigle I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134361
FC Concordia I
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134362
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland I
N° match 134363
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134364
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134365
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134390
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134392
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134391
20:15
FC Vevey United II
FC Aigle I
N° match 134387
Di 28.03.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Concordia I
N° match 134388
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134393
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134389
Ma 06.04.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134366
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134367
FC Gland I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134368
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134369
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia I
N° match 134370
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Aigle I
N° match 134371
FC Gingins I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 134372
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Ecublens I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134396
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 134397
17:00
FC Concordia I
FC Aigle I
N° match 134400
Di 11.04.2021
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Gingins I
N° match 134398
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 134399
FC Stade Nyonnais II
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134395
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134394
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134405
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Gland I
N° match 134407
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134406
20:15
FC Vevey United II
FC Concordia I
N° match 134401
Di 18.04.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134403
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134402
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134404
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134410
FC Ecublens I
FC Gingins I
N° match 134411
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 134412
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134408
Di 25.04.2021
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Aigle I
N° match 134413
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Concordia I
N° match 134414
15:00
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134409
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 134420
17:00
FC Concordia I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134416
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134421
20:15
FC Vevey United II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134415
Di 02.05.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134418
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134417
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134419
Ma 04.05.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134425
FC Ecublens I
FC Aigle I
N° match 134426
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Concordia I
N° match 134427
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134428
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134422
20:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 134423
20:00
FC Gland I
FC Gingins I
N° match 134424
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134435
17:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134429
17:00
FC Concordia I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134431
Di 09.05.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Gland I
N° match 134433
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134430
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134432
15:30
FC Gingins I
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134434
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134436
FC Ecublens I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134441
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134442
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 134438
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins I
N° match 134437
Di 16.05.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Concordia I
N° match 134440
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Aigle I
N° match 134439
Ve 21.05.2021
20:30
FC Vevey United II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134443
Sa 22.05.2021
17:00
FC Concordia I
FC Gland I
N° match 134446
Di 23.05.2021
FC Pied du Jura I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134448
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134444
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134445
15:00
FC Aigle I
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134447
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 134449
Sa 29.05.2021
17:00
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Concordia I
N° match 134453
19:00
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 134454
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 134455
19:00
FC Ecublens I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 134456
19:00
FC Gingins I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 134450
19:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Pied du Jura I
N° match 134451
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Aigle I
N° match 134452
Di 06.06.2021
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 134462
16:00
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Gingins I
N° match 134463
16:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Ecublens I
N° match 134457
16:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 134458
16:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Gland I
N° match 134459
16:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
ES FC Malley LS I
N° match 134460
16:00
FC Concordia I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 134461