• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Thierrens I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 134101
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
1
N° match 134100
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Bavois II
3
0
N° match 134106
Di 23.08.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Cheseaux I
5
1
N° match 134105
FC Champagne Sports I
Pully Football I
3
2
N° match 134102
FC Crissier I
FC Echallens Région II
1
3
N° match 134103
FC Lutry I
FC Champvent I
3
2
N° match 134104
Sa 29.08.2020
Pully Football I
FC Crissier I
2
0
N° match 134111
FC Champvent I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
2
N° match 134109
FC Echallens Région II
FC Lutry I
4
2
N° match 134110
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Thierrens I
0
3
N° match 134113
Di 30.08.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Champagne Sports I
2
1
N° match 134112
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Bavois II
2
6
N° match 134107
FC Cheseaux I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
9
N° match 134108
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
0
N° match 134115
FC Thierrens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
6
3
N° match 134114
FC Cheseaux I
FC Bavois II
0
1
N° match 134120
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champvent I
5
0
N° match 134119
Di 06.09.2020
FC Crissier I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
2
N° match 134116
FC Lutry I
Pully Football I
2
2
N° match 134117
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Echallens Région II
1
2
N° match 134118
Ma 08.09.2020
FC Thierrens I
FC Champagne Sports I
3
3
N° match 134127
FC Champvent I
FC Bavois II
2
0
N° match 134122
FC Echallens Région II
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
1
N° match 134123
Pully Football I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
4
1
N° match 134124
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lutry I
3
3
N° match 134125
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Crissier I
1
5
N° match 134126
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Cheseaux I
1
1
N° match 134121
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Bavois II
FC Echallens Région II
1
5
N° match 134133
Yverdon Sport FC II
Pully Football I
4
2
N° match 134132
Di 13.09.2020
FC Cheseaux I
FC Champvent I
3
4
N° match 134134
FC Crissier I
FC Thierrens I
1
2
N° match 134129
FC Lutry I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
4
0
N° match 134130
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 134131
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
4
4
N° match 134128
Me 16.09.2020
FC Echallens Région II
FC Cheseaux I
5
0
N° match 134136
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Thierrens I
FC Lutry I
2
2
N° match 134140
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
2
N° match 134139
Di 20.09.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
3
N° match 134138
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Champvent I
2
0
N° match 134135
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Crissier I
2
2
N° match 134141
Pully Football I
FC Bavois II
3
0
N° match 134137
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Champvent I
FC Echallens Région II
2
5
N° match 134148
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
6
0
N° match 134145
Di 27.09.2020
FC Crissier I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
3
N° match 134142
FC Lutry I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
3
N° match 134143
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Thierrens I
0
2
N° match 134144
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Thierrens I
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
3
N° match 134153
Di 04.10.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Cheseaux I
4
1
N° match 134151
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Echallens Région II
1
0
N° match 134149
FC Crissier I
FC Lutry I
1
3
N° match 134155
Pully Football I
FC Champvent I
6
1
N° match 134150
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Champvent I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 134161
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champagne Sports I
4
0
N° match 134158
FC Bavois II
FC Thierrens I
0
2
N° match 134159
Di 11.10.2020
FC Cheseaux I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
0
N° match 134160
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Crissier I
3
2
N° match 134157
FC Echallens Région II
Pully Football I
2
3
N° match 134162
FC Lutry I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
1
N° match 134156
Me 14.10.2020
FC Cheseaux I
Pully Football I
3
2
N° match 134147
Je 15.10.2020
FC Bavois II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
5
2
N° match 134146
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Thierrens I
FC Cheseaux I
3
1
N° match 134166
Di 18.10.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Pully Football I
0
2
N° match 134163
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Echallens Région II
0
2
N° match 134164
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Bavois II
8
3
N° match 134167
FC Lutry I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
4
0
N° match 134169
FC Crissier I
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
6
N° match 134168
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Champvent I
3
2
N° match 134165
Di 07.03.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Lutry I
R
N° match 134171
FC Bavois II
FC Crissier I
R
N° match 134172
FC Champvent I
FC Thierrens I
R
N° match 134174
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
N° match 134175
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
N° match 134154
Pully Football I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
R
N° match 134176
Me 10.03.2021
FC Cheseaux I
FC Champagne Sports I
R
N° match 134173
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
R
N° match 134170
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Champvent I
FC Lutry I
R
N° match 134195
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
N° match 134191
Di 14.03.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Thierrens I
R
N° match 134192
FC Echallens Région II
FC Crissier I
R
N° match 134194
FC Cheseaux I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
N° match 134196
FC Bavois II
Yverdon Sport FC II
R
N° match 134197
Pully Football I
FC Champagne Sports I
R
N° match 134193
Me 17.03.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Bavois II
R
N° match 134152
Sa 20.03.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Cheseaux I
R
N° match 134199
FC Thierrens I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
N° match 134204
Di 21.03.2021
FC Lutry I
FC Echallens Région II
R
N° match 134201
FC Bavois II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
R
N° match 134198
FC Crissier I
Pully Football I
R
N° match 134202
FC Champagne Sports I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
R
N° match 134203
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champvent I
R
N° match 134200
Ma 23.03.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134177
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Pully Football I
N° match 134178
FC Thierrens I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134179
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Champvent I
N° match 134180
FC Crissier I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134181
FC Lutry I
FC Bavois II
N° match 134182
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134183
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134206
FC Champvent I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134210
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134205
Di 28.03.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134207
FC Bavois II
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134211
FC Echallens Région II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134209
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134208
Ma 06.04.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134190
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134184
FC Bavois II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134185
FC Cheseaux I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134186
FC Champvent I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134187
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134188
20:30
Pully Football I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134189
Sa 10.04.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134214
Di 11.04.2021
FC Cheseaux I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134212
FC Bavois II
FC Champvent I
N° match 134213
FC Lutry I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134216
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134217
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134218
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Pully Football I
N° match 134215
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134220
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134221
FC Champvent I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134225
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134219
Di 18.04.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134222
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bavois II
N° match 134224
14:30
Pully Football I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134223
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Champvent I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134226
Yverdon Sport FC II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134229
Di 25.04.2021
FC Cheseaux I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134227
FC Bavois II
Pully Football I
N° match 134228
FC Lutry I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134231
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134232
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134230
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134235
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134236
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134233
Di 02.05.2021
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champvent I
N° match 134239
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bavois II
N° match 134237
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134234
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134238
Ma 04.05.2021
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134240
FC Champvent I
Pully Football I
N° match 134241
FC Cheseaux I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134242
FC Bavois II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134243
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134244
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134245
FC Lutry I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134246
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Bavois II
N° match 134250
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134251
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134247
Di 09.05.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Champvent I
N° match 134252
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134248
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134249
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134253
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Champvent I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134256
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Crissier I
N° match 134259
Di 16.05.2021
FC Cheseaux I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134257
FC Bavois II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134258
FC Echallens Région II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134255
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lutry I
N° match 134260
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134254
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Champvent I
N° match 134265
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134266
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134261
Di 23.05.2021
FC Lutry I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134262
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Pully Football I
N° match 134267
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Bavois II
N° match 134263
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134264
Di 30.05.2021
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 134269
16:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Thierrens I
N° match 134270
16:00
FC Champvent I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 134271
16:00
FC Cheseaux I
FC Crissier I
N° match 134272
16:00
FC Bavois II
FC Lutry I
N° match 134273
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 134274
16:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 134268
Sa 05.06.2021
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 134275
19:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois II
N° match 134276
19:00
FC Lutry I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 134277
19:00
FC Crissier I
FC Champvent I
N° match 134278
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 134279
19:00
FC Thierrens I
Pully Football I
N° match 134280
19:00
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 134281