• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 31.08.2016
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
0
4
Me 07.09.2016
VPC Sport (9026) II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS III (Jun.C.2/D)
1
12
FC Etoy (Jun.A P)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.C.2/D)
0
13
AF Luc-Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvonand (Jun.C.2/D)
6
4
aPe
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
2
6
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9016) VI (Jun.D/9)
8
1
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
0
18
MJOR (9008) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
9
4
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Granges Marnand  (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9194) II (Jun.B 2/D)
6
0
FC Bex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
AS FC Napoli Vevey (Jun.B 2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (JL C)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0
Foot Lavaux (9089) I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C P)
11
1
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
18
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
5
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
4
6
aPe
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/D)
0
15
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
FC Gland IV (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C P)
3
0
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
0
18
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9099) (Jun.B 1/D)
1
4
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 1/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
7
8
aPe
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
2
8
FC Amical Saint-Prex II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
FC Forward-Morges II (Jun.B 2/D)
6
0
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Bussigny (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
2
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
3
4
Je 08.09.2016
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.C.2/D)
20
0
Me 21.09.2016
Foot Région Morges (9036) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C.2/D)
2
6