• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 04.09.2013
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
Lu 09.09.2013
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
10
0
Ma 10.09.2013
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.B 1/D)
US Terre Sainte V (Jun.C.2/D)
5
0
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
1
10
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
Me 11.09.2013
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Etoy (Jun.A P)
FC Gland (JL C)
0
9
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
7
3
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
5
10
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
1
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (JL C)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
11
0
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (JL C)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
AF Luc-Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
ES FC Malley LS III (Jun.C.2/D)
1
17
Mvt Menthue (9194) II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Granges Marnand  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
MJOR (9077)III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) II (Jun.C.2/D)
13
2
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) I (Jun.C 1/D)
9
1
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Echallens Région I (JL C)
3
0
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
6
2
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
Yverdon Sport FC (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
4
5
aPe
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
0
12
FC Renens I (JL C)
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
Foot Région Morges (9036) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
aPe
FC Bex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
18
1
FC Bussigny (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
1
9
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
0
2
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
7
1
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
Me 18.09.2013
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C P)
9
0
Je 19.09.2013
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C.2/D)
10
1
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aigle II (Jun.B 2/D)
3
5