• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
matchs d'entraînement - - 04.08.2020 20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
:
FC Espagnol LS

    Lausanne Nord Academy II

    1 Marouani 14 De Pina 4 Sarr 5 Messaoud 8 Silva 6 Reyes 12 Temizbas 7 Joheir (C) 10 Miranda 9 Yameogo 17 Ribeiro
     
    1
    Marouani Xavier
    Gardien
    14
    De Pina Moreira Roberto Jovane
    Arrière droit
    4
    Sarr Alioune Sore
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Messaoud Yassin
    Arrière central
    8
    Silva Matheus Rodrigues Danillo
    Demi droit (défensif)
    6
    Reyes Aguilar Isaac
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    12
    Temizbas Murat
    Demi droit
    7
    Joheir Sadry(C)
    Demi
    10
    Miranda Steven
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Yameogo Wend Tiguinda Geraud
    Attaquant de soutien
    17
    Ribeiro Lopes Tiago Miguel
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    19
    Aloise Jonathan
    3
    Mohammad Mehvad
    18
    Ribeiro Alves Oelby Sobrinho
    15
    Maxamuud Maxamed Liban Khalid
    2
    Dos Santos Guerreiro Alison
    13
    Galindo Granados Jean Pierre
    11
    Hayken Idriss
    16
    Diallo Mamadou Saliou
    Entraîneur
     
    Figueiredo Carlos Alexandre

    FC Espagnol LS

    1 Yaman 14 Salihu 2 Hoxhaj 3 Amiri 7 Schmerek 8 Qela 18 Jasiqi (C) 10 Mustafa 15 Krasniqi 11 Ben Hamira 9 Zouaoui
     
    1
    Yaman Emre
    Gardien
    14
    Salihu Jeton
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Hoxhaj Ismail
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Amiri Ayoub
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    7
    Schmerek Mehdi
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Qela Jon
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    18
    Jasiqi Shkodran(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Mustafa Kushtrim
    Attaquant de soutien
    15
    Krasniqi Pashtrik
    Ailier droit
    11
    Ben Hamira Malik
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Zouaoui Sabri
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    17
    Schmerek Rayan
    5
    Alimi Berat
    6
    Qela Olsi
    Entraîneur
     
    Alimi Berat
    Absents
    Rojano Thomas (Entraînement)
    Malta Vitor Hugo (blessé)
    Hajrullahi Defrim (blessé)
    Ibrahimi Brian (blessé)
    Elshani Muharem (vacances)
    Berisha Mergim (vacances)
    Bennafla Yacine (blessé)
    Kastrati Endrit (blessé)
    Alimi Artan (vacances)
    Sponsor principal