• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Junior League C

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Echallens Région I
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
2
N° match 166612
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Littoral (7003)
6
3
N° match 166608
Di 30.08.2020
FC Vernier 1
FC Aigle
7
1
N° match 166609
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
5
1
N° match 166610
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
0
N° match 166611
FC Espagnol LS
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
2
5
N° match 166613
Sa 05.09.2020
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région I
4
4
N° match 166616
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Vernier 1
1
4
N° match 166619
FC Aigle
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
4
3
N° match 166618
Di 06.09.2020
Team Littoral (7003)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
12
N° match 166614
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Espagnol LS
6
1
N° match 166615
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
SC Düdingen
1
10
N° match 166617
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Düdingen
FC Aigle
11
2
N° match 166622
FC Echallens Région I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
4
0
N° match 166623
Di 13.09.2020
FC Vernier 1
Team Littoral (7003)
8
0
N° match 166620
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
5
2
F
N° match 166621
FC Espagnol LS
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
2
N° match 166624
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
4
N° match 166625
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 166630
Di 20.09.2020
FC Aigle
FC Echallens Région I
2
7
N° match 166629
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
1
N° match 166631
Team Littoral (7003)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
2
3
N° match 166626
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
0
1
N° match 166627
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Espagnol LS
2
3
N° match 166628
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
2
0
N° match 166634
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
0
N° match 166637
Di 27.09.2020
FC Espagnol LS
FC Aigle
2
4
N° match 166635
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Littoral (7003)
5
1
N° match 166632
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
2
2
N° match 166633
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
10
2
N° match 166636
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Espagnol LS
4
2
N° match 166641
Di 04.10.2020
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région I
2
1
N° match 166642
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
0
5
N° match 166643
Team Littoral (7003)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
4
N° match 166638
FC Aigle
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
2
N° match 166640
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
0
5
N° match 166639
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Echallens Région I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
0
N° match 166645
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Aigle
5
2
N° match 166648
Di 11.10.2020
FC Espagnol LS
FC Vernier 1
1
3
N° match 166646
SC Düdingen
Team Littoral (7003)
9
2
N° match 166644
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
9
1
N° match 166649
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
3
1
N° match 166647
Sa 17.10.2020
Team Littoral (7003)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
4
1
N° match 166650
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
0
N° match 166652
Di 18.10.2020
FC Aigle
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
8
N° match 166651
FC Vernier 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
2
1
N° match 166653
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Espagnol LS
1
3
N° match 166654
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région I
7
1
N° match 166655
Di 21.03.2021
FC Echallens Région I
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166656
FC Espagnol LS
SC Düdingen
N° match 166657
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166658
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166659
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166660
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Aigle
N° match 166661
Di 28.03.2021
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Aigle
N° match 166662
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166663
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166664
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166665
SC Düdingen
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166666
FC Echallens Région I
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166667
Di 11.04.2021
FC Espagnol LS
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166668
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166669
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
N° match 166670
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166671
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166672
FC Aigle
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166673
Sa 17.04.2021
14:00
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166700
Di 18.04.2021
13:00
Team Littoral (7003)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166698
13:30
FC Aigle
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166701
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166702
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166703
14:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 166699
Sa 24.04.2021
14:00
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Aigle
N° match 166706
18:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166705
Di 25.04.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166709
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166704
14:00
FC Espagnol LS
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166707
14:00
FC Echallens Région I
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166708
Sa 01.05.2021
14:00
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166713
Di 02.05.2021
13:00
Team Littoral (7003)
SC Düdingen
N° match 166710
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166711
13:30
FC Aigle
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166714
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166715
14:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166712
Sa 08.05.2021
14:00
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166719
18:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166718
Di 09.05.2021
14:00
FC Espagnol LS
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166720
14:00
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen
N° match 166721
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166716
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Aigle
N° match 166717
Sa 15.05.2021
14:00
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166726
Di 16.05.2021
13:00
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166722
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166723
13:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166724
13:30
FC Aigle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166727
14:00
FC Vernier 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166725
Sa 22.05.2021
14:00
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 166732
18:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166731
Di 23.05.2021
13:30
FC Aigle
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166728
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166729
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166730
14:00
FC Espagnol LS
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166733
Di 30.05.2021
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166734
FC Echallens Région I
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166735
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166736
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166737
FC Vernier 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166738
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Aigle
N° match 166739
Di 06.06.2021
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166674
FC Aigle
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166675
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166676
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
N° match 166677
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166678
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166679
Di 13.06.2021
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166680
FC Espagnol LS
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 166681
FC Echallens Région I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166682
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166683
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Aigle
N° match 166684
FC Vernier 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166685
Di 20.06.2021
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166686
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 166687
FC Aigle
SC Düdingen
N° match 166688
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 166689
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 166690
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
N° match 166691
Di 27.06.2021
14:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Littoral (7003)
N° match 166692
14:00
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 166693
14:00
FC Espagnol LS
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 166694
14:00
FC Echallens Région I
FC Aigle
N° match 166695
14:00
SC Düdingen
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
N° match 166696
14:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 166697
Sponsor principal