• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 14

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 168028
FC Le Mont III
FC Concordia IV
*
*
F
N° match 168031
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 168030
FC Renens III
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
F
N° match 168032
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 168029
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 168034
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 168037
FC Ecublens IV
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 168036
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 168033
Sa 05.09.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 168042
FC Le Mont III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 168040
FC Crissier III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 168038
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
*
*
N° match 168039
Di 06.09.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Renens III
*
*
F
N° match 168041
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 168044
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 168046
FC Crissier III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 168047
FC Ecublens IV
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 168045
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 168043
Lu 14.09.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 168035
Sa 19.09.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 168051
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 168052
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 168048
FC Le Mont III
FC Crissier III
*
*
F
N° match 168049
FC Renens III
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
*
*
N° match 168050
Ma 22.09.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 168062
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 168055
FC Ecublens IV
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 168054
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 168053
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
*
*
N° match 168061
FC Le Mont III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 168058
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 168060
FC Renens III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 168059
Me 07.10.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 168057
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Le Mont III
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 168067
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 168065
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
F
N° match 168066
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 168063
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 168064
Me 21.10.2020
FC Crissier III
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 168056
Sa 24.10.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 168069
FC Concordia IV
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 168070
FC Renens III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N
N° match 168068
FC Ecublens IV
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
*
*
N° match 168072
Me 04.11.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Crissier III
*
*
N
N° match 168071
Sponsor principal