• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 1

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura II9720(11)21:7+1423 
2.FC Italia Nyon I9711(25)43:14+2922 
3.US Terre Sainte III9711(26)25:13+1222 
4.FC Tolochenaz I9441(10)27:12+1516 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex III8323(27)21:20+111 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins III9243(21)16:16010 
7.FC Gingins IIA9315(21)14:19-510 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9234(21)16:21-59 
9.FC Crans II9225(24)9:18-98 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III9225(58)11:29-188 
11.FC Gimel-Bière I9135(10)9:22-136 
12.FC Etoy8017(22)10:31-211 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II8800(11)34:7+2724 
2.FC Gland III9801(19)34:9+2524 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II7511(643)20:8+1216 
4.ES FC Malley LS III8512(11)19:13+616 
5.FC Pied du Jura III7412(13)19:11+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV9315(13)16:20-410 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II8215(22)16:27-117 
8.FC Italia Nyon II7205(21)12:19-76 
9.FC Lavigny7205(36)10:19-96 
10.FC Tolochenaz II8116(12)13:25-124 
11.FC Echandens III8008(11)1:36-350 

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ve 30.10.2020
Prangins Sport
FC Forward-Morges
0
0
N
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon
FC Gingins
0
0
N

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.US Terre Sainte II9612(5)44:18+2618 
2.FC Gland9522(3)22:13+915 
3.FC Italia Nyon9522(20)20:17+315 
4.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I9432(11)23:13+1013 
5.FC Forward-Morges9423(7)8:13-512 
6.Prangins Sport 9324(6)31:23+810 
7.FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II9315(24)18:22-49 
8.FC Gingins9324(58)13:25-129 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex II9216(14)17:22-56 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy9126(9)9:39-303 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Me 04.11.2020
Foot Région Morges (9036) III
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.FC Genolier-Begnins II9711(2)45:10+3521 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9621(0)30:14+1619 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II9621(4)37:14+2318 
4.FC Gland III9414(3)25:22+312 
5.FC Italia Nyon9243(26)23:30-78 
6.FC Ecublens II9234(0)11:25-147 
7.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV9126(1)13:24-114 
8.US Terre Sainte III9144(6)19:36-174 
9.Foot Région Morges (9036) III9126(2)14:42-283 
10.FC Renens IIRE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 17

Sa 31.10.2020
Prangins Sport II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 11

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N
FC Echichens I
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N

Juniors E - Groupe 7

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland I
*
*
N
FC Italia Nyon I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N

Juniors E - Groupe 20

Juniors E - Groupe 22

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

Lu 26.10.2020
FC Forward-Morges
FC Bussigny II
3
0
F

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura8620(6)20:7+1320 
2.FC Ecublens7520(4)29:14+1517 
3.FC Forward-Morges 6411(9)18:10+813 
4.US Terre Sainte II6330(7)18:12+612 
5.FC Vallée de Joux6321(4)16:9+711 
6.FC Echichens7304(13)13:14-19 
7.FC Hermandad A.P.N.7223(13)22:29-78 
8.FC Bussigny II8206(8)10:21-116 
9.FC Veyron-Venoge 7124(4)14:21-75 
10.FC Italia Nyon 6024(9)9:17-82 
11.FC Haut-Jura6006(8)6:21-150 
Sponsor principal