• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy I
AS
N° match 212213
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 212211
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gland III
AS
N° match 212212
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 212215
FC Ecublens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 212214
Me 18.03.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 212216
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Ecublens II
AS
N° match 212217
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 212218
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
VPC Sport (9199) III
AS
N° match 212220
FC Concordia II
FC Gimel-Bière
AS
N° match 212219
Sa 28.03.2020
US Terre Sainte II
FC Etoy I
AS
N° match 212224
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 212222
FC Gimel-Bière
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
AS
N° match 212221
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 212225
FC Ecublens II
FC Gland III
AS
N° match 212223
Je 02.04.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy I
AS
N° match 212235
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Ecublens II
AS
N° match 212228
FC Etoy I
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 212226
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 212229
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 212227
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Gimel-Bière
AS
N° match 212230
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
VPC Sport (9199) III
AS
N° match 212231
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 212233
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland III
AS
N° match 212234
FC Ecublens II
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
AS
N° match 212232
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 212237
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 212238
FC Gland III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 212236
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 212240
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Ecublens II
AS
N° match 212239
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Gland III
AS
N° match 212245
FC Forward-Morges I
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
AS
N° match 212243
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 212244
FC Ecublens II
FC Gimel-Bière
AS
N° match 212241
US Terre Sainte II
VPC Sport (9199) III
AS
N° match 212242
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Etoy I
AS
N° match 212246
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 212248
FC Gimel-Bière
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 212249
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Ecublens II
AS
N° match 212250
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 212247
Lu 18.05.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
VPC Sport (9199) III
AS
N° match 212253
Me 20.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gimel-Bière
AS
N° match 212252
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Gland III
FC Concordia II
AS
N° match 212255
FC Etoy I
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
AS
N° match 212254
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 212251
Je 28.05.2020
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 212258
Sa 30.05.2020
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
FC Gland III
AS
N° match 212256
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Etoy I
AS
N° match 212257
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 212259
FC Ecublens II
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 212260
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Concordia II
Foot Région Morges (9128) II
AS
N° match 212265
FC Gland III
VPC Sport (9199) III
AS
N° match 212264
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Ecublens II
AS
N° match 212261
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 212262
FC Etoy I
FC Gimel-Bière
AS
N° match 212263
Sponsor principal