• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 17

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 168732
FC Lonay II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 168733
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 168734
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans II
*
*
F
N° match 168730
FC Echichens II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 168731
Sa 29.08.2020
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 168739
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 168735
FC Gland II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 168737
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 168738
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 168736
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 168741
FC Lonay II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
F
N° match 168742
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 168743
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 168744
FC Echichens II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 168740
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 168746
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 168747
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 168748
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 168749
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 168745
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 168750
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 168753
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 168754
FC Lonay II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 168751
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 168752
Sa 26.09.2020
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 168757
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 168756
FC Gingins II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 168759
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 168755
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 168764
FC Lonay II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 168760
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 168761
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 168767
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 168768
FC Lonay II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 168769
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 168765
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 168766
Me 21.10.2020
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 168758
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Gland II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 168773
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
*
*
F
N° match 168770
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 168772
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 168774
Prangins Sport II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 168771
Sa 31.10.2020
Prangins Sport II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N
N° match 168762
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N
N° match 168763
Sponsor principal