• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Me 11.03.2020
FC Valmont I
Team Vaud M15 féminin
R
N° match 212093
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Aigle II
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212090
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212091
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212094
US Terre Sainte III
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212095
Sa 21.03.2020
Team Vaud M15 féminin
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
AS
N° match 212098
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
AS
N° match 212100
FC Aigle II
FC Etoile-Broye
AS
N° match 212101
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 212097
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Valmont I
AS
N° match 212099
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212096
Me 25.03.2020
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212092
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212105
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 212103
FC Valmont I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212104
FC Etoile-Broye
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212102
US Terre Sainte III
Team Vaud M15 féminin
AS
N° match 212106
FC Jorat-Mézières
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212107
Sa 04.04.2020
ES FC Malley LS III
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212108
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
AS
N° match 212111
FC Aigle II
FC Valmont I
AS
N° match 212112
FC Etoile-Broye
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
AS
N° match 212113
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 212110
Team Vaud M15 féminin
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212109
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 212116
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212114
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212118
FC Valmont I
FC Etoile-Broye
AS
N° match 212115
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
Team Vaud M15 féminin
AS
N° match 212119
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212117
Sa 02.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS III
Team Vaud M15 féminin
AS
N° match 212120
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212122
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
FC Valmont I
AS
N° match 212125
FC Aigle II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 212123
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
AS
N° match 212124
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212121
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
AS
N° match 212127
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 212129
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoile-Broye
AS
N° match 212128
FC Valmont I
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212126
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212130
Team Vaud M15 féminin
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212131
Sa 16.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212132
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Team Vaud M15 féminin
AS
N° match 212133
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 212136
FC Valmont I
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
AS
N° match 212137
FC Aigle II
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212134
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212135
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212138
FC Jorat-Mézières
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
AS
N° match 212140
Team Vaud M15 féminin
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 212142
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212143
US Terre Sainte III
FC Valmont I
AS
N° match 212139
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
FC Etoile-Broye
AS
N° match 212141
Sa 30.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 212144
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 212149
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
AS
N° match 212147
FC Valmont I
FC Jorat-Mézières
AS
N° match 212148
FC Aigle II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 212145
FC Etoile-Broye
Team Vaud M15 féminin
AS
N° match 212146
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoile-Broye
AS
N° match 212154
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 212155
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II
AS
N° match 212151
Mvt Menthue (9194) II
FC Valmont I
AS
N° match 212152
Team Vaud M15 féminin
Foot Lavaux (9089) I
AS
N° match 212153
US Terre Sainte III
ES FC Malley LS III
AS
N° match 212150
Sponsor principal