• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Lonay I9900(18)32:10+2227 
2.Prangins Sport I9612(28)20:14+619 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex II9513(35)17:17016 
4.FC Crans I9414(12)18:17+113 
5.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I9414(47)26:22+413 
6.FC Saint-Sulpice I7331(36)13:8+512 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins II9405(13)17:16+112 
8.AF Luc-Football I8323(53)21:20+111 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex I8305(36)19:28-99 
10.FC Echichens II8215(19)20:24-47 
11.FC Gland II9126(25)14:29-155 
12.FC Echandens I8026(27)14:26-122 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Renens II8701(16)31:10+2121 
2.FC Forward-Morges II8611(12)26:8+1819 
3.FC Lonay II9612(14)29:19+1019 
4.US Portugaise8512(15)30:14+1616 
5.FC Gingins IIB8314(8)15:22-710 
6.FC Bussigny IA8233(27)23:30-79 
7.FC Echandens II7223(32)20:18+28 
8.FC Prilly Sports IB8224(8)12:20-88 
9.FC Hermandad A.P.N.8125(39)12:24-125 
10.FC Slavia LS9126(38)16:33-175 
11.FC Echichens III7115(9)11:27-164 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II8800(11)34:7+2724 
2.FC Gland III9801(19)34:9+2524 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II7511(643)20:8+1216 
4.ES FC Malley LS III8512(11)19:13+616 
5.FC Pied du Jura III7412(13)19:11+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV9315(13)16:20-410 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II8215(22)16:27-117 
8.FC Italia Nyon II7205(21)12:19-76 
9.FC Lavigny7205(36)10:19-96 
10.FC Tolochenaz II8116(12)13:25-124 
11.FC Echandens III8008(11)1:36-350 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Espagnol LS ouest Lsne III
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
ES FC Malley LS II
0
0
N
Foot Région Morges (9036) II
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Roche
FC Gland III
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Aigle II11920(7)69:16+5327 
2.FC Lutry II11641(2)52:12+4018 
3.FC Gland III11443(8)23:26-313 
4.FC Vevey United III11434(4)41:31+1012 
5.Foot Région Morges (9036) II11434(6)23:20+312 
6.FC Espagnol LS ouest Lsne III11434(22)39:33+612 
7.US Terre Sainte III11434(23)51:16+3512 
8.FC Roche11434(36)36:46-1012 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II11245(2)14:23-96 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II11155(33)22:38-164 
11.ES FC Malley LS II11038(20)9:118-1090 
12.FC Prilly Sports IIRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Me 04.11.2020
Foot Région Morges (9036) III
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.FC Genolier-Begnins II9711(2)45:10+3521 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9621(0)30:14+1619 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II9621(4)37:14+2318 
4.FC Gland III9414(3)25:22+312 
5.FC Italia Nyon9243(26)23:30-78 
6.FC Ecublens II9234(0)11:25-147 
7.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV9126(1)13:24-114 
8.US Terre Sainte III9144(6)19:36-174 
9.Foot Région Morges (9036) III9126(2)14:42-283 
10.FC Renens IIRE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors E - Groupe 24

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
Mvt du Centre 9086 IV
*
*
N

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Bex5500(4)22:5+1715 
2.FC Vevey United 7313(7)24:19+510 
3.FC Attalens5221(6)14:11+38 
4.FC Saint-Légier7223(3)18:20-28 
5.FC Espagnol LS5212(7)8:12-47 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny7142(7)14:20-67 
7.FC Echandens 5203(6)10:11-16 
8.Mvt du Centre (9041)6132(5)15:23-86 
9.FC Echallens Région5113(4)11:15-44 
Sponsor principal