• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Chavornay Sports I5500(3)23:2+2115 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon I5410(24)21:4+1713 
3.FC Cheseaux II5221(23)10:5+58 
4.FC Champvent II5212(7)4:14-107 
5.FC Orbe I5203(4)6:606 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II5131(10)11:1106 
7.FC Crissier II5122(8)8:11-35 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge I5122(9)6:12-65 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I5122(24)8:12-45 
10.FC Venoge I5113(22)8:9-14 
11.FC Assens I4103(3)3:11-83 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries II4103(5)4:15-113 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Champvent III5500(2)26:11+1515 
2.FC Arnex4400(6)19:4+1512 
3.FC Chavornay Sports II5230(2)12:5+79 
4.FC Vaulion II5302(6)12:15-39 
5.FC Suchy-Sports II3120(5)3:2+15 
6.FC Valmont IIA4121(7)6:7-15 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II4112(2)5:7-24 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II4103(1)7:18-113 
9.FC Cossonay II5104(6)4:9-53 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II4013(10)8:16-81 
11.FC Rances II5014(4)9:17-81 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues5320(0)32:11+2110 
2.FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II6321(0)24:11+1310 
3.Mormont-Venoge (9101) II6321(6)36:15+2110 
4.MJOR (9020) II5311(3)21:11+109 
5.FC Echallens Région IV6213(3)15:28-136 
6.FC Vallée de Joux5122(1)15:20-54 
7.Mvt Menthue (9009) II5113(0)13:27-143 
8.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne5113(1)11:27-163 
9.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II6114(1)16:33-173 
10.VPC Sport (9199) IIIRE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 9

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Lutry II
MJOR (9016) VI
*
*
FC Jorat-Mézières III
FC Stade-Payerne II
*
*
FC Echallens Région V
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 17

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
10:00
MJOR (9020) VII
Association Yverdon-Sport III
10:30
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Venoge I
FC Yvonand I
*
*

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

Ve 18.09.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Etoile Bonvillars
R
FC Fey Sports
FC Venoge II
1
4
FC Suchy-Ependes
FC Nord Gros de Vaud
2
2

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

1.Mvt du Centre (9013)4400(3)17:3+1412 
2.FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois4301(4)6:5+19 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars3210(11)9:6+37 
4.FC Echallens Région4211(0)14:9+57 
5.FC Venoge II4202(4)10:8+26 
6.FC Suchy-Ependes4121(2)10:12-25 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud4112(0)8:11-34 
8.FC Fey Sports4103(1)6:11-53 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II4013(4)6:13-71 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne3003(12)4:12-80 

Féminine 4ème ligue - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Chavornay Sports5401(1)21:7+1412 
2.FC Renens II5401(1)11:4+712 
3.FC Yverdon Féminin II5221(0)13:5+88 
4.FC Crissier5212(1)17:9+87 
5.AF Luc-Football - LS II3201(0)7:5+26 
6.FC Pied du Jura II4202(0)8:806 
7.FC Vevey United5203(10)6:15-96 
8.FC Valmont5122(3)9:905 
9.FC Prangins Féminin Sport la Côte4112(0)14:12+24 
10.FC Concordia III3021(0)5:6-12 
11.Vallon du Nozon 90304004(0)1:32-310 
Sponsor principal