• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia I6600(9)16:2+1418 
2.FC Montreux-Sports I6411(16)10:6+413 
3.ES FC Malley LS I6402(16)15:11+412 
4.FC Dardania Lausanne I6402(22)17:11+612 
5.FC Stade Nyonnais II6321(5)12:6+611 
6.FC Saint-Légier I6312(8)16:12+410 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne I6312(45)12:7+510 
8.FC Vevey United II6222(12)8:12-48 
9.FC Gingins I6204(7)12:18-66 
10.FC Gland I6132(11)15:19-46 
11.US Terre Sainte II6204(17)11:17-66 
12.FC Pied du Jura I6123(12)8:13-55 
13.FC Ecublens I6105(16)7:12-53 
14.FC Aigle I6006(23)9:22-130 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey5500(12)30:4+2615 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II5401(9)20:10+1012 
3.FC Saint-Légier III5311(3)11:11010 
4.FC Chile Sport5221(9)13:12+18 
5.FC Yvorne I5221(13)11:8+38 
6.FC Vignoble II5212(9)13:14-17 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II5212(19)14:11+37 
8.FC Bex II5212(19)14:20-67 
9.CS Ollon I5113(18)10:11-14 
10.FC Lutry III5032(20)8:17-93 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II5014(0)4:21-171 
12.FC Aigle II5014(11)8:17-91 

Juniors B promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Prilly Sports I5410(1)21:3+1812 
2.FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne I5410(5)28:4+2412 
3.Mormont-Venoge (9193) I6411(4)29:2+2712 
4.FC Lutry I5311(5)13:6+79 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries I5311(7)18:7+119 
6.FC Ecublens I5212(2)21:11+106 
7.FC Aigle I6213(5)21:15+66 
8.FC Stade-Payerne6114(1)12:25-133 
9.FC Azzurri 90 LS6114(4)9:32-233 
10.FC Saint-Légier I6114(11)7:11-43 
11.ES FC Malley LS I6015(4)3:66-630 
12.FC Vevey United IRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Aigle II6510(4)40:8+3215 
2.FC Lutry II5410(1)44:7+3712 
3.FC Espagnol LS ouest Lsne III5311(13)30:14+169 
4.Foot Région Morges (9036) II6312(3)19:12+79 
5.FC Gland III6312(7)14:21-79 
6.US Terre Sainte III6213(0)25:11+146 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins II6213(1)12:16-46 
8.FC Roche6213(12)21:36-156 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II5113(5)19:24-53 
10.ES FC Malley LS II5014(1)8:66-580 
11.FC Vevey United III5014(2)12:29-170 
12.FC Prilly Sports IIRE 110110(0)0:000 

Junior League C

1.SC Düdingen4400(1)22:3+1912 
2.FC Vernier 14400(2)22:3+1912 
3.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye3300(2)13:4+99 
4.Team Léman FCV-FCCB 14301(1)19:7+129 
5.FC Echallens Région I3210(0)15:6+97 
6.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)4202(0)14:10+46 
7.FC Espagnol LS4202(4)9:15-66 
8.FC Aigle4103(3)9:28-193 
9.Team La Gruyère (5011)4013(1)6:9-31 
10.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)4004(1)4:21-170 
11.Team Littoral (7003)4004(2)6:29-230 
12.FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera4103(46)9:13-40*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
FC Epalinges I
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Lutry I
*
*
FC Aigle I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
ES FC Malley LS III
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Bex II
FC Rapid-Montreux
*
*
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
FC Vevey United II
CS Ollon II
*
*
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Aigle I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
11:00
FC Saint-Légier I
Pully Football I
FC Lutry I
FC Bex I
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 11

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Vevey United III
*
*
09:00
FC Aigle III
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Aigle II
*
*
11:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Montreux-Sports II

Juniors E - Groupe 11

Sa 19.09.2020
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Vevey United III
*
*
09:00
FC Aigle III
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Aigle II
*
*
11:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Montreux-Sports II

Juniors E - Groupe 12

Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Aigle IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Yvorne I
*
*
FC Vevey United IV
FC Rapid-Montreux II
*
*
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Saint-Légier IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges III
*
*

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Yvorne4400(5)12:5+712 
2.FC Vignoble4310(0)13:3+1010 
3.FC Vevey United4220(2)8:6+28 
4.FC Champagne Sports4211(4)7:707 
5.AS Haute-Broye4202(0)6:4+26 
6.ES FC Malley LS4202(5)12:8+46 
7.FC Roche4103(8)8:11-33 
8.FC Aigle 4103(14)9:11-23 
9.Lausanne Nord Academy4013(2)4:14-101 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll4013(6)8:18-101 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Aigle3210(0)8:4+47 
2.Pully Football I4211(0)12:4+87 
3.FC Vignoble3201(0)14:7+76 
4.FC Echichens4202(0)16:10+66 
5.FC Lausanne-Sport4121(0)7:10-35 
6.FC Savigny-Forel3111(1)7:3+44 
7.FC Ecublens4112(3)3:17-144 
8.FC Saint-Légier I3021(2)6:7-12 
9.FC Yvonand 4022(2)6:17-112