• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Raiffeisen Super League - phase 1

Raiffeisen Super League - phase 1

1.BSC Young Boys74307:3+415 
2.FC Lugano734010:7+313 
3.FC St. Gallen 187983328:8012 
4.FC Zürich732212:11+111 
5.FC Basel 1893731311:10+110 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport723211:8+39 
7.FC Sion61416:5+17 
8.Servette FC61233:6-35 
9.FC Vaduz60335:10-53 
10.FC Luzern70349:14-53 

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.11.2020
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
R
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
R
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
R
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
R
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
R
Di 22.11.2020
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
R
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
R

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

1.BSC Young Boys II980138:13+2524 
2.CS Chênois 1962116:11+520 
3.FC Echallens Région1061322:14+819 
4.Lancy FC 1053218:13+518 
5.FC Bulle851225:13+1216 
6.Team Vaud M-21950419:14+515 
7.US Terre Sainte 1041517:26-913 
8.FC Naters Oberwallis940521:16+512 
9.Meyrin FC1033417:20-312 
10.FC Vevey United 1040617:25-812 
11.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds931515:19-410 
12.Olympique de Genève FC 182156:19-137 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 1021714:21-77 
14.FC Martigny-Sports 91087:28-213 

M-18 - (M-17) - tour automne - Groupe B

Sa 28.11.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
R
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
R
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
R
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
R
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
Di 29.11.2020
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
R

M-18 - (M-17) - tour automne - Groupe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7601(11)21:9+1218 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC8521(10)24:10+1417 
3.Team Südostschweiz6510(18)11:4+716 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-176402(3)19:9+1012 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn6312(10)13:14-110 
6.Team Zürich U-177313(9)8:9-110 
7.Team Vaud M-177232(23)15:1509 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-176222(10)13:11+28 
9.BSC Young Boys U-176213(11)13:10+37 
10.Servette FC M-176204(8)6:14-86 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-188206(35)19:22-36 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen7124(13)13:19-65 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-178017(13)8:37-291 

M-18 - élite - tour automne

Sa 28.11.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
R
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
R

M-18 - élite - tour automne

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.FC Zürich 7403(15)13:8+512 
5.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion6114(30)11:16-54 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

M-16 Elite

Sa 28.11.2020
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R

M-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 28.11.2020
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
R
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
R
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
R

M-15 - Groupe national

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (Partenariats)

Sa 28.11.2020
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-14
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-14
R
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-14
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-14
R
Partenariat Genève FE-14
Partenariat Vaud FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-14
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Basel FE-14
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Bern FE-14
Partenariat Valais FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-14
Partenariat Ticino FE-14
R

FE-14 (9/9) - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
R
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
R
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
R
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
R
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
R
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
R
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
R
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
R
FC Lugano
GC Campus
R
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
R
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
R
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
R
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
R
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
R

FE-13 (Partenariats)

Sa 28.11.2020
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-13
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-13
R
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-13
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-13
R
Partenariat Genève FE-13
Partenariat Vaud FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Bern FE-13
Partenariat Valais FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-13
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Basel FE-13
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-13
Partenariat Ticino FE-13
R

FE-13 - Groupe national

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R