• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
Prangins Sport II
3
5
N° match 140453
Di 23.08.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland III
1
5
N° match 140452
FC Echandens III
FC Lavigny
0
5
N° match 140455
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
2
N° match 140454
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Italia Nyon II
2
1
N° match 140456
Sa 29.08.2020
Prangins Sport II
ES FC Malley LS III
2
0
N° match 140459
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
2
N° match 140461
Di 30.08.2020
FC Gland III
FC Tolochenaz II
5
0
N° match 140460
FC Lavigny
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
3
N° match 140457
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Echandens III
4
0
N° match 140458
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Pied du Jura III
2
2
N° match 140462
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Echandens III
Prangins Sport II
0
5
N° match 140464
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
2
N° match 140465
Di 06.09.2020
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Gland III
2
3
N° match 140463
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Lavigny
2
1
N° match 140466
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Tolochenaz II
3
1
N° match 140471
Sa 12.09.2020
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
1
N° match 140468
FC Pied du Jura III
ES FC Malley LS III
0
2
N° match 140470
Di 13.09.2020
FC Gland III
FC Echandens III
7
0
N° match 140469
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
3
2
N° match 140467
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gland III
3
4
N° match 140474
Di 20.09.2020
FC Lavigny
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
0
N° match 140476
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
1
N° match 140472
FC Echandens III
FC Pied du Jura III
0
2
N° match 140473
FC Italia Nyon II
Prangins Sport II
2
5
N° match 140475
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
ES FC Malley LS III
3
4
N° match 140481
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
1
N° match 140479
Di 27.09.2020
FC Gland III
FC Italia Nyon II
2
1
N° match 140478
Je 01.10.2020
FC Echandens III
FC Tolochenaz II
1
3
N° match 140482
Di 04.10.2020
FC Gimel-Bière II
Prangins Sport II
1
7
N° match 140486
FC Gland III
FC Lavigny
2
1
N° match 140485
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
2
N° match 140483
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
1
N° match 140490
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Lavigny
7
0
N° match 140488
Di 11.10.2020
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière II
6
0
N° match 140487
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Echandens III
4
0
N° match 140491
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Italia Nyon II
5
0
N° match 140489
Ma 13.10.2020
Prangins Sport II
FC Lavigny
5
0
N° match 140477
Je 15.10.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Echandens III
6
0
N° match 140480
Sa 17.10.2020
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland III
1
0
N° match 140496
Di 18.10.2020
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Pied du Jura III
4
5
N° match 140495
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
ES FC Malley LS III
2
3
N° match 140492
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Tolochenaz II
4
1
N° match 140493
Di 07.03.2021
FC Lavigny
FC Chêne Aubonne II
R
N° match 140494
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Italia Nyon II
R
N° match 140500
FC Echandens III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
R
N° match 140501
FC Pied du Jura III
Prangins Sport II
R
N° match 140497
Me 10.03.2021
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
R
N° match 140498
Di 14.03.2021
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Echandens III
R
N° match 140502
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Lavigny
R
N° match 140503
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Tolochenaz II
R
N° match 140504
Prangins Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
R
N° match 140505
FC Gland III
FC Pied du Jura III
R
N° match 140506
Sa 20.03.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Tolochenaz II
R
N° match 140508
Di 21.03.2021
FC Gimel-Bière II
ES FC Malley LS III
R
N° match 140509
FC Lavigny
FC Echandens III
R
N° match 140510
FC Gland III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
R
N° match 140507
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
R
N° match 140511
Ma 23.03.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Lavigny
N° match 140499
Di 28.03.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Lavigny
N° match 140512
FC Echandens III
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 140513
ES FC Malley LS III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 140514
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gland III
N° match 140515
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140516
Ma 30.03.2021
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140484
Sa 10.04.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Echandens III
N° match 140519
Di 11.04.2021
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 140520
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 140517
11:00
FC Gland III
ES FC Malley LS III
N° match 140518
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 140521
Di 18.04.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Prangins Sport II
N° match 140523
FC Echandens III
FC Gland III
N° match 140524
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140525
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 140526
13:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 140522
Sa 24.04.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 140530
Di 25.04.2021
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Lavigny
N° match 140531
FC Chêne Aubonne II
ES FC Malley LS III
N° match 140527
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Echandens III
N° match 140528
11:00
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 140529
Di 02.05.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140534
FC Echandens III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 140535
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 140536
11:00
FC Lavigny
Prangins Sport II
N° match 140532
13:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland III
N° match 140533
Sa 08.05.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 140541
Di 09.05.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Echandens III
N° match 140537
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 140538
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 140539
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Gland III
N° match 140540
Di 16.05.2021
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland III
N° match 140542
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 140545
FC Echandens III
ES FC Malley LS III
N° match 140546
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140543
13:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 140544
Di 23.05.2021
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 140547
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 140548
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Lavigny
N° match 140549
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 140550
11:00
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 140551
Sa 29.05.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 140552
Di 30.05.2021
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 140553
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Echandens III
N° match 140556
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 140554
13:30
FC Italia Nyon II
ES FC Malley LS III
N° match 140555
Di 06.06.2021
FC Echandens III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 140557
FC Lavigny
ES FC Malley LS III
N° match 140558
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 140559
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 140560
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gland III
N° match 140561
Sponsor principal