• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 1

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura II9720(11)21:7+1423 
2.FC Italia Nyon I9711(19)43:14+2922 
3.US Terre Sainte III9711(26)25:13+1222 
4.FC Tolochenaz I9441(9)27:12+1516 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex III8323(27)21:20+111 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins III9243(21)16:16010 
7.FC Gingins IIA9315(21)14:19-510 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9234(21)16:21-59 
9.FC Crans II9225(24)9:18-98 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III9225(58)11:29-188 
11.FC Gimel-Bière I9135(10)9:22-136 
12.FC Etoy8017(22)10:31-211 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II8800(11)34:7+2724 
2.FC Gland III9801(19)34:9+2524 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II7511(643)20:8+1216 
4.ES FC Malley LS III8512(11)19:13+616 
5.FC Pied du Jura III7412(13)19:11+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV9315(13)16:20-410 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II8215(22)16:27-117 
8.FC Italia Nyon II7205(21)12:19-76 
9.FC Lavigny7205(36)10:19-96 
10.FC Tolochenaz II8116(12)13:25-124 
11.FC Echandens III8008(11)1:36-350 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 12

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Lonay I
*
*
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Association Yverdon-Sport III
*
*
Me 28.10.2020
18:30
FC Tolochenaz
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
AF LUC-Football U12
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
FC Lausanne-Sport U11A
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
FC Concordia I
VPC Sport (9187) II
*
*
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
Foot Région Morges (9104) M12
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 26

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Renens III
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Ecublens I
R
FC Forward-Morges I
ES FC Malley LS V
R
12:30
FC Concordia III
CS Chavannes Epenex III

Juniors E - Groupe 28

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Renens VII
R
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Lutry III
R
FC Le Mont III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
*
*
10:30
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
Racing Club Lausanne II
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Crissier V
Me 28.10.2020
17:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Lutry III

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex 9540(13)19:10+917 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins 8521(1)26:11+1515 
3.FC Le Mont8323(2)15:13+29 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais 8323(5)8:809 
5.FC Gingins8161(5)9:11-27 
6.FC Tolochenaz8233(16)12:18-67 
7.Pully Football 8134(0)8:18-104 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 9045(14)12:20-82 
9.Racing Club Lausanne RE 160160(0)0:000 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Pied du Jura7700(0)32:10+2221 
2.US Terre Sainte 6411(3)27:17+1013 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex7412(1)28:14+1413 
4.Pully Football II7412(3)14:15-113 
5.ES FC Malley LS 7304(0)17:22-59 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 6222(1)17:12+58 
7.FC Divonne-Seniors 7115(1)21:40-194 
8.FC Tolochenaz6105(0)13:25-123 
9.FC Gland7025(0)13:27-142 
Sponsor principal