• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 06.03.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
R
Di 07.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
R
FC Gland I
FC Concordia I
R
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Aigle I
R
US Terre Sainte II
FC Pied du Jura I
R
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Gingins I
R
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Vevey United II
R

2e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia I10901(20)24:6+1827 
2.FC Montreux-Sports I10811(27)24:11+1325 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II10622(12)28:13+1520 
4.FC Dardania Lausanne I10613(37)27:20+719 
5.ES FC Malley LS I9603(29)21:15+618 
6.FC Saint-Légier I10424(21)22:19+314 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne I10424(57)19:12+714 
8.US Terre Sainte II10406(29)21:26-512 
9.FC Gland I9243(22)18:23-510 
10.FC Vevey United II10244(49)15:23-810 
11.FC Ecublens I10217(33)13:24-117 
12.FC Gingins I8206(13)13:25-126 
13.FC Pied du Jura I10136(28)12:27-156 
14.FC Aigle I10127(40)17:30-135 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 07.03.2021
FC Vignoble I
FC Turc Lausanne I
R
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Saint-Légier II
R
FC Bex I
FC Atlantic Vevey
R
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Roche
R

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I8701(14)32:13+1921 
2.FC Turc Lausanne I8521(14)26:16+1017 
3.FC Atlantic Vevey8413(28)19:19013 
4.Villeneuve-Sports8413(41)19:15+413 
5.FC Vignoble I8404(15)20:18+212 
6.FC Vevey United III9315(29)16:24-810 
7.FC Roche9315(62)16:18-210 
8.FC Saint-Légier II8305(29)19:28-99 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I8206(15)10:25-156 
10.FC Bex I8107(27)19:26-73 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy I8521(204)22:16+63*

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Di 07.03.2021
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble II
R
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
R
FC Chile Sport
FC Saint-Légier III
R
FC Bex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
R
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS Ollon I
R
FC Lutry III
FC Aigle II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey9801(17)44:8+3624 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II9801(25)39:15+2424 
3.FC Saint-Légier III9513(15)17:18-116 
4.CS Ollon I9414(25)27:18+913 
5.FC Chile Sport9333(29)18:27-912 
6.FC Yvorne I8323(21)17:16+111 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy II9324(12)17:29-1211 
8.FC Vignoble II9315(15)19:30-1110 
9.FC Lutry III9243(29)15:21-610 
10.FC Bex II9234(42)19:31-129 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II8215(30)17:21-47 
12.FC Aigle II9027(38)15:30-152 

Junior League C

1.FC Vernier 18710(4)31:8+2322 
2.SC Düdingen8710(5)46:8+3822 
3.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye8701(4)27:8+1921 
4.Team Léman FCV-FCCB 18602(3)35:13+2218 
5.FC Echallens Région I8413(16)22:17+513 
6.Team La Gruyère (5011)8314(5)27:13+1410 
7.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8305(1)20:21-19 
8.FC Espagnol LS8305(9)17:27-109 
9.FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera8305(48)15:20-59 
10.FC Aigle8206(9)16:45-296 
11.Team Littoral (7003)8107(4)14:48-343 
12.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)8008(2)8:50-420 

Seniors 30+ élite - Groupe 1

Je 11.03.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Assens
R
FC Thierrens
FC Savigny-Forel
R
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Montreux-Sports
R
FC Saint-Légier
FC Bex
R

Seniors 30+ élite - Groupe 1

1.FC Atlantic Vevey8611(20)30:12+1819 
2.FC Assens7601(6)30:11+1918 
3.FC Saint-Légier 6402(5)16:12+412 
4.FC Jorat-Mézières7403(19)17:15+212 
5.FC Bex8323(35)28:22+611 
6.FC Dardania Lausanne7313(8)21:22-110 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres8305(20)18:30-129 
8.FC Savigny-Forel7214(18)15:21-67 
9.FC Thierrens8206(6)17:30-136 
10.FC Montreux-Sports8116(13)14:31-174 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

Je 11.03.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Echallens Région
R
FC Vevey United
FC Attalens
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Bex5500(4)22:5+1715 
2.FC Vevey United 7313(7)24:19+510 
3.FC Attalens5221(6)14:11+38 
4.FC Saint-Légier7223(3)18:20-28 
5.FC Espagnol LS5212(7)8:12-47 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny7142(7)14:20-67 
7.FC Echandens 5203(6)10:11-16 
8.Mvt du Centre (9041)6132(5)15:23-86 
9.FC Echallens Région5113(4)11:15-44 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Ma 09.03.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Vignoble
R
Me 10.03.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
Pully Football I
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Aigle7511(1)26:11+1516 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport7421(0)20:15+514 
3.Pully Football I7421(1)23:4+1914 
4.FC Echichens7403(0)25:16+912 
5.FC Vignoble7403(4)20:15+512 
6.FC Saint-Légier I7232(2)15:11+49 
7.FC Savigny-Forel7214(1)14:15-17 
8.FC Ecublens7115(4)5:29-244 
9.FC Yvonand 8026(2)8:40-322 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Ma 09.03.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Lonay
R
Me 10.03.2021
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Je 11.03.2021
FC Donneloye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
R
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Jorat-Mézières
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Etoile-Broye7700(2)44:7+3721 
2.FC Donneloye 7511(2)27:7+2016 
3.FC Lonay7502(1)28:9+1915 
4.FC Bavois -Chavornay7313(0)20:22-210 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières7313(0)18:20-210 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins7304(2)15:21-69 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)8215(1)19:27-87 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7205(3)25:36-116 
9.FC Saint-Légier II7007(0)7:54-470 

Juniores féminines FF-19 - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne8530(0)22:2+2015 
2.Team La Gruyère (5011)8431(1)23:6+1712 
3.FC Saint-Légier8233(1)11:18-76 
4.FC Montagny8143(2)14:12+23 
5.FC Echallens Région8035(10)3:35-320 
Sponsor principal