• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I8701(14)32:13+1921 
2.FC Turc Lausanne I8521(14)26:16+1017 
3.Lausanne Nord Academy I8521(29)22:16+617 
4.FC Atlantic Vevey8413(28)19:19013 
5.Villeneuve-Sports8413(41)19:15+413 
6.FC Vignoble I8404(15)20:18+212 
7.FC Vevey United III9315(29)16:24-810 
8.FC Roche9315(62)16:18-210 
9.FC Saint-Légier II8305(29)19:28-99 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I8206(15)10:25-156 
11.FC Bex I8107(27)19:26-73 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Aigle II9810(7)59:13+4624 
2.FC Lutry II8611(2)52:12+4018 
3.FC Espagnol LS ouest Lsne III8413(18)36:23+1312 
4.Foot Région Morges (9036) II9414(4)23:20+312 
5.US Terre Sainte III9414(23)51:16+3512 
6.FC Gland III8323(8)14:25-1110 
7.FC Vevey United III8314(3)36:30+69 
8.FC Roche8314(23)29:44-159 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II7214(2)13:18-56 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II7124(8)20:31-114 
11.ES FC Malley LS II8017(14)8:109-1010 
12.FC Prilly Sports IIRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Foot Lavaux (9089) I8620(3)59:4+5518 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II7331(6)14:8+610 
3.ES FC Malley LS III8332(1)22:25-310 
4.CS Ollon 7322(49)30:14+169 
5.FC Roche I8323(2)27:30-39 
6.FC Bex II8233(0)27:21+67 
7.FC Vevey United II8134(7)8:33-254 
8.FC Concordia II8026(1)7:59-520 
9.FC Aigle IIRE 9090(0)0:000 
Villeneuve-SportsRE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Epalinges7700(1)45:9+3621 
2.FC Le Mont8602(1)27:13+1418 
3.FC Lutry II7421(5)25:20+514 
4.Team Vaud M15 féminin8413(2)28:15+1313 
5.FC Savigny-Forel8413(5)39:20+1913 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica8413(12)32:29+313 
7.FC Roche II8314(3)16:27-1110 
8.Foot Lavaux (9032) II8125(1)16:52-365 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II8026(2)12:32-202 
10.FC Saint-Légier II8026(2)9:32-232 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 
Sponsor principal