• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Donneloye I
FC Lutry II
R
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Le Mont I
R
Di 25.10.2020
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel
R
Racing Club Lausanne I
Pully Football II
R
FC Yvonand I
FC Thierrens II
R
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
R

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne I9810(32)34:11+2325 
2.AS Haute-Broye I9702(19)28:8+2021 
3.FC Yvonand I9432(23)28:18+1015 
4.FC Iliria Payerne 9432(36)20:19+115 
5.FC Le Mont I8422(29)24:18+614 
6.FC Savigny-Forel9333(19)25:17+812 
7.Pully Football II9324(33)16:22-611 
8.FC Thierrens II9315(34)14:29-1510 
9.FC Etoile-Broye I9315(47)13:25-1210 
10.FC Donneloye I9225(12)27:30-38 
11.FC Lutry II8125(19)13:20-75 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne I9027(59)13:38-252 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 23.10.2020
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand IA
R
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Bercher I
R
Di 25.10.2020
FC Thierrens III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
R
FC Yvonand II
FC Epalinges I
R
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
R
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges I8800(4)30:6+2424 
2.FC Granges Marnand IA9711(13)39:12+2722 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I9612(16)39:21+1819 
4.FC Etoile-Broye II9522(14)27:20+717 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières II9414(20)19:20-113 
6.FC Thierrens III9324(14)20:31-1111 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne II9324(23)20:21-111 
8.FC Donneloye II9306(14)19:41-229 
9.AS Haute-Broye II9306(18)20:25-59 
10.FC Yvonand II9306(24)20:22-29 
11.FC Bercher I8206(30)13:31-186 
12.FC Le Mont II9117(13)17:33-164 

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Gimel-Bière
R
AS Haute-Broye
FC Echallens Région II
R

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Chêne Aubonne7331(11)12:7+510 
2.AS Haute-Broye8332(0)12:12010 
3.FC Echallens Région II7322(2)15:7+89 
4.CS Ollon7232(6)9:12-37 
5.FC Gimel-Bière7034(4)6:16-101 
6.FC Vallée de JouxRE 100100(9)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Champagne Sports
MJOR (9008) I
R
AS Haute-Broye
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
6
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Stade-Payerne
R
FC Valmont I
FC Ecublens I
R
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
4
2

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II8800(2)42:12+3024 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries I8701(5)45:20+2521 
3.FC Ecublens I7502(2)30:17+1315 
4.AS Haute-Broye6402(1)28:14+1412 
5.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I6303(11)26:13+139 
6.FC Valmont I7304(5)18:35-179 
7.MJOR (9008) I7214(2)18:28-107 
8.FC Champagne Sports7214(8)14:19-57 
9.FC Etoile-Broye7214(10)21:32-117 
10.FC Renens II8116(19)17:36-194 
11.FC Stade-Payerne7007(0)13:46-330 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 15

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne II
R
FC Vevey United III
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 14

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 
Sponsor principal