• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 06.03.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
R
Di 07.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
R
FC Gland I
FC Concordia I
R
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Aigle I
R
US Terre Sainte II
FC Pied du Jura I
R
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Gingins I
R
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Vevey United II
R

2e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia I10901(20)24:6+1827 
2.FC Montreux-Sports I10811(27)24:11+1325 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II10622(12)28:13+1520 
4.FC Dardania Lausanne I10613(37)27:20+719 
5.ES FC Malley LS I9603(29)21:15+618 
6.FC Saint-Légier I10424(21)22:19+314 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne I10424(57)19:12+714 
8.US Terre Sainte II10406(29)21:26-512 
9.FC Gland I9243(22)18:23-510 
10.FC Vevey United II10244(49)15:23-810 
11.FC Ecublens I10217(33)13:24-117 
12.FC Gingins I8206(13)13:25-126 
13.FC Pied du Jura I10136(28)12:27-156 
14.FC Aigle I10127(40)17:30-135 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Di 07.03.2021
FC Crissier III
Racing Club Lausanne II
R
FC Bussigny IB
AF Luc-Football II
R
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES FC Malley LS II
R
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS
R
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Ecublens II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Ecublens II9702(35)29:12+1721 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice II9603(21)25:15+1018 
3.FC Dardania Lausanne II8521(30)22:18+417 
4.ES FC Malley LS II8413(17)29:20+913 
5.FC Crissier III8413(23)22:13+913 
6.FC Espagnol LS8413(33)18:17+113 
7.CS Chavannes Epenex II8404(161)21:15+612 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II8323(15)19:18+111 
9.Racing Club Lausanne II8224(37)23:28-58 
10.AF Luc-Football II8116(18)17:26-94 
11.FC Bussigny IB8008(7)7:50-430 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 07.03.2021
FC Lavigny
FC Chêne Aubonne II
R
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Italia Nyon II
R
FC Echandens III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
R
FC Pied du Jura III
Prangins Sport II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II8800(11)34:7+2724 
2.FC Gland III9801(19)34:9+2524 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II7511(643)20:8+1216 
4.ES FC Malley LS III8512(11)19:13+616 
5.FC Pied du Jura III7412(13)19:11+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV9315(13)16:20-410 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II8215(22)16:27-117 
8.FC Italia Nyon II7205(21)12:19-76 
9.FC Lavigny7205(36)10:19-96 
10.FC Tolochenaz II8116(12)13:25-124 
11.FC Echandens III8008(11)1:36-350 

Junior League C - Groupe 7

Di 07.03.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Team Valais Central (8039)
R
Foot Région Morges (9064)
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
R
ES FC Malley LS I
CS Italien GE 1
R
FC Martigny-Sports 1
CS Chênois 1
R
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Champel 1
R
Lancy FC 1
FC Monthey région
R

Junior League C - Groupe 7

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I8611(9)21:10+1119 
2.CS Italien GE 18521(3)25:12+1317 
3.Team Valais Central (8039)8422(1)27:14+1314 
4.Foot Région Morges (9064)8413(3)21:13+813 
5.FC Martigny-Sports 18413(6)23:20+313 
6.ES FC Malley LS I8413(8)19:20-113 
7.Lancy FC 18413(15)22:21+113 
8.FC Monthey région8314(1)13:11+210 
9.CS Chênois 18305(4)12:25-139 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 18215(2)11:23-127 
11.FC Champel 18206(1)12:21-96 
12.FC Plan-les-Ouates 18116(7)9:25-164 

D9 Élite Régionale - Groupe 1

Sa 06.03.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
R
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echallens Région I
R
FC Crissier I
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
R
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
Pully Football I
R
FC Renens I
Menthue YS et Région
R
Mouvement Riviera (9219)
ES FC Malley D13 I
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Je 11.03.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Yvorne
R
FC Champagne Sports
AS Haute-Broye
R
ES FC Malley LS
FC Vevey United
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United 8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

Lu 08.03.2021
FC Yvonand
FC Ecublens
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS-Crissier7700(4)55:7+4821 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay7520(3)31:6+2517 
3.FC Cossonay7511(4)20:3+1716 
4.US Portugaise7403(17)15:15012 
5.FC Echichens 8404(4)16:18-212 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7313(6)13:31-1810 
7.FC Ecublens7214(0)13:25-127 
8.FC Venoge7214(3)17:24-77 
9.FC Yvonand 7106(3)6:33-273 
10.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)8008(2)7:31-240 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 3

Lu 08.03.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Divonne-Seniors
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Pied du Jura7700(0)32:10+2221 
2.US Terre Sainte 6411(3)27:17+1013 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex7412(2)28:14+1413 
4.Pully Football II7412(3)14:15-113 
5.ES FC Malley LS 7304(1)17:22-59 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy 6222(1)17:12+58 
7.FC Divonne-Seniors 7115(1)21:40-194 
8.FC Tolochenaz6105(0)13:25-123 
9.FC Gland7025(0)13:27-142 

Féminine 3ème ligue - Groupe 1

Di 07.03.2021
ES FC Malley LS
FC Veyrier Sports - Féminine 1
R
FC Aïre-le-Lignon II
FC Chêne Aubonne
R
FC Thierrens
FC Champel Féminine 1
R
FC Etoy
CS Interstar GE - Féminine 1
R
Signal FC Bernex Confignon
US Meinier Féminine 1
R

Féminine 3ème ligue - Groupe 1

1.Signal FC Bernex Confignon9801(3)38:6+3224 
2.CS Interstar GE - Féminine 19531(5)18:12+618 
3.US Meinier Féminine 19603(9)17:17018 
4.FC Chêne Aubonne8512(1)18:11+716 
5.FC Thierrens8431(11)35:13+2215 
6.FC Etoy8413(2)27:18+913 
7.ES FC Malley LS 8413(4)25:17+813 
8.FC Veyrier Sports - Féminine 17322(3)10:14-411 
9.Meyrin FC 19225(7)17:20-38 
10.FC Versoix9117(10)13:25-124 
11.FC Aïre-le-Lignon II9108(16)16:68-523 
12.FC Champel Féminine 19108(21)12:25-133 
Sponsor principal