• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
1
N° match 140563
FC Epalinges II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
1
1
N° match 140566
Di 23.08.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
3
3
N° match 140564
FC Vignoble III
FC Vevey United IV
3
2
N° match 140562
FC Concordia II
FC Kurde LS
4
1
N° match 140565
Sa 29.08.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
CS Ollon II
1
3
N° match 140569
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Vignoble III
1
3
N° match 140571
Di 30.08.2020
FC Kurde LS
FC Epalinges II
0
5
N° match 140567
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Concordia II
2
3
N° match 140568
FC Vevey United IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
5
1
N° match 140570
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Concordia II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
8
0
N° match 140574
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Yvorne IIA
3
0
N° match 140572
FC Epalinges II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
2
1
N° match 140575
Di 06.09.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Vevey United IV
2
6
N° match 140573
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Kurde LS
4
0
N° match 140576
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
CS Ollon II
5
0
N° match 140580
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges II
2
5
N° match 140578
Di 13.09.2020
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Rapid-Montreux II
3
5
N° match 140577
FC Vevey United IV
FC Concordia II
5
2
N° match 140579
FC Vignoble III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
5
1
N° match 140581
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
0
N° match 140585
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Yvorne IIA
3
0
N° match 140583
FC Epalinges II
FC Vevey United IV
3
3
N° match 140584
Di 20.09.2020
CS Ollon II
FC Vignoble III
0
4
N° match 140582
FC Kurde LS
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
1
6
N° match 140586
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Epalinges II
1
3
N° match 140589
Di 27.09.2020
FC Vignoble III
FC Concordia II
3
4
N° match 140590
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Kurde LS
1
3
N° match 140587
FC Vevey United IV
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
3
N° match 140588
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Yvorne IIA
7
0
N° match 140594
Di 04.10.2020
FC Kurde LS
FC Vevey United IV
4
8
N° match 140595
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
6
0
N° match 140596
FC Concordia II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
1
N° match 140592
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Epalinges II
0
2
N° match 140600
Di 11.10.2020
FC Vignoble III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
2
1
N° match 140599
FC Vevey United IV
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
3
N° match 140597
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS Ollon II
3
0
N° match 140591
Me 14.10.2020
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Kurde LS
1
6
N° match 140598
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Epalinges II
CS Ollon II
1
1
N° match 140602
Sa 17.10.2020
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vevey United IV
0
12
N° match 140606
Di 18.10.2020
FC Kurde LS
FC Vignoble III
3
3
N° match 140604
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Yvorne IIA
6
0
N° match 140605
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
8
2
N° match 140603
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Vignoble III
1
2
N° match 140593
Di 07.03.2021
FC Yvorne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140607
FC Vignoble III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140608
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140609
CS Ollon II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140610
FC Concordia II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140611
Di 14.03.2021
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Concordia II
N° match 140612
FC Kurde LS
CS Ollon II
N° match 140613
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140614
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140615
15:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140616
Di 21.03.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140618
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
CS Ollon II
N° match 140619
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140621
13:30
FC Kurde LS
FC Concordia II
N° match 140620
15:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140617
Ma 23.03.2021
20:00
CS Ollon II
FC Concordia II
N° match 140601
Sa 27.03.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 140625
19:30
FC Epalinges II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140622
Di 28.03.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140623
FC Vignoble III
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140626
10:30
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140624
Di 11.04.2021
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140627
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Concordia II
N° match 140629
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140630
13:30
FC Kurde LS
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140631
15:15
FC Vevey United IV
CS Ollon II
N° match 140628
Sa 17.04.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140636
19:30
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140633
Di 18.04.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 140634
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140632
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140635
Di 25.04.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140640
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140641
FC Vignoble III
CS Ollon II
N° match 140637
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Concordia II
N° match 140638
15:30
FC Vevey United IV
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140639
Sa 01.05.2021
19:30
FC Epalinges II
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140644
Di 02.05.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140645
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 140643
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140646
13:30
FC Kurde LS
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140642
Sa 08.05.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Concordia II
N° match 140647
Di 09.05.2021
FC Vignoble III
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140648
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140649
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140651
15:30
FC Vevey United IV
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140650
Di 16.05.2021
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140654
FC Epalinges II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140655
FC Concordia II
CS Ollon II
N° match 140656
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 140652
13:30
FC Kurde LS
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140653
Sa 22.05.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140658
Di 23.05.2021
FC Vignoble III
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140659
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140660
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 140657
15:00
FC Vevey United IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140661
Di 30.05.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne IIA
N° match 140662
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Vignoble III
N° match 140663
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS Ollon II
N° match 140665
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia II
N° match 140666
13:30
FC Kurde LS
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 140664
Sa 05.06.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 140669
Di 06.06.2021
FC Vignoble III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 140670
FC Yvorne IIA
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 140671
FC Concordia II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 140667
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 140668
Sponsor principal