• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
09:00
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 170524
FC Echallens Région I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 170522
FC Concordia I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
*
*
N° match 170521
ES FC Malley I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
*
*
N° match 170520
Sa 29.08.2020
ES FC Malley I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 170529
FC Vevey United I
FC Renens I
*
*
N° match 170527
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 170525
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
US Terre Sainte I
*
*
N° match 170526
Ma 01.09.2020
FC Renens I
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
*
*
N° match 170523
Me 02.09.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
*
*
N° match 170528
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Echallens Région I
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 170531
FC Renens I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
*
*
N° match 170532
FC Concordia I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
*
*
N° match 170530
US Terre Sainte I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 170533
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
*
*
N° match 170534
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Vevey United I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 170536
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
*
*
N° match 170535
ES FC Malley I
FC Renens I
*
*
N° match 170538
FC Concordia I
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
N° match 170539
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
US Terre Sainte I
*
*
N° match 170537
Me 16.09.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
*
*
N° match 170540
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Renens I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 170541
US Terre Sainte I
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 170542
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
*
*
N° match 170543
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 170544
Sa 26.09.2020
ES FC Malley I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 170547
FC Echallens Région I
FC Renens I
*
*
N° match 170549
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 170545
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
*
*
N° match 170546
Di 27.09.2020
FC Concordia I
US Terre Sainte I
*
*
N° match 170548
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 170552
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Vevey United I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
*
*
N° match 170554
US Terre Sainte I
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
N° match 170551
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 170553
Me 07.10.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 170558
Sa 10.10.2020
09:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
N° match 170555
FC Renens I
US Terre Sainte I
*
*
N° match 170559
FC Concordia I
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
*
*
N° match 170557
ES FC Malley I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 170556
Sa 24.10.2020
09:00
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
N° match 170560
09:00
FC Vevey United I
FC Concordia I
N° match 170563
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Renens I
N° match 170561
FC Lausanne-Sport U11B
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
N° match 170562
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport U10A
ES FC Malley I
N° match 170564
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M11 I
*
*
N
N° match 170550
Sponsor principal