• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 07.03.2021
FC Vignoble I
FC Turc Lausanne I
R
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Saint-Légier II
R
FC Bex I
FC Atlantic Vevey
R
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Roche
R

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I8701(14)32:13+1921 
2.FC Turc Lausanne I8521(14)26:16+1017 
3.FC Atlantic Vevey8413(28)19:19013 
4.Villeneuve-Sports8413(41)19:15+413 
5.FC Vignoble I8404(15)20:18+212 
6.FC Vevey United III9315(29)16:24-810 
7.FC Roche9315(62)16:18-210 
8.FC Saint-Légier II8305(29)19:28-99 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I8206(15)10:25-156 
10.FC Bex I8107(27)19:26-73 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy I8521(204)22:16+63*

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Di 07.03.2021
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble II
R
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
R
FC Chile Sport
FC Saint-Légier III
R
FC Bex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
R
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS Ollon I
R
FC Lutry III
FC Aigle II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey9801(17)44:8+3624 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II9801(25)39:15+2424 
3.FC Saint-Légier III9513(15)17:18-116 
4.CS Ollon I9414(25)27:18+913 
5.FC Chile Sport9333(29)18:27-912 
6.FC Yvorne I8323(21)17:16+111 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy II9324(12)17:29-1211 
8.FC Vignoble II9315(15)19:30-1110 
9.FC Lutry III9243(29)15:21-610 
10.FC Bex II9234(42)19:31-129 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II8215(30)17:21-47 
12.FC Aigle II9027(38)15:30-152 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 07.03.2021
FC Yvorne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
R
FC Vignoble III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
R
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Kurde LS
R
CS Ollon II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
R
FC Concordia II
FC Epalinges II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vignoble III8611(9)25:13+1219 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux II8611(23)31:8+2319 
3.FC Concordia II7601(9)27:12+1518 
4.FC Epalinges II9531(35)23:11+1218 
5.FC Vevey United IV9513(11)41:21+2016 
6.FC Mont-Goulin IIB8413(15)30:14+1613 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres8305(21)13:24-119 
8.FC Kurde LS 8215(25)18:32-147 
9.CS Ollon II7124(18)9:23-145 
10.FC Yvorne IIA8107(24)8:31-233 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III8008(8)5:41-360 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Le Mont9702(1)34:13+2121 
2.FC Epalinges9720(2)45:9+3621 
3.FC Lutry II9441(5)29:24+515 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica9423(12)36:33+314 
5.Team Vaud M15 féminin9423(3)28:15+1313 
6.FC Savigny-Forel9423(5)39:20+1913 
7.FC Roche II9324(3)16:27-1110 
8.Foot Lavaux (9032) II9225(1)20:54-348 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II9027(2)12:39-272 
10.FC Saint-Légier II9027(3)11:36-252 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Je 11.03.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Yvorne
R
FC Champagne Sports
AS Haute-Broye
R
ES FC Malley LS
FC Vevey United
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United 8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Ma 09.03.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Vignoble
R
Me 10.03.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
Pully Football I
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Aigle7511(1)26:11+1516 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport7421(0)20:15+514 
3.Pully Football I7421(1)23:4+1914 
4.FC Echichens7403(0)25:16+912 
5.FC Vignoble7403(4)20:15+512 
6.FC Saint-Légier I7232(2)15:11+49 
7.FC Savigny-Forel7214(1)14:15-17 
8.FC Ecublens7115(4)5:29-244 
9.FC Yvonand 8026(2)8:40-322 
Sponsor principal