• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 3

Je 05.09.2019
FC Forward-Morges
FC Divonne-Seniors
1
5
N° match 170250
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Gland
2
2
N° match 170249
FC Crans
US Terre Sainte
4
1
N° match 170248
FC Chile Sport
FC Pied du Jura
3
1
N° match 170247
Ve 13.09.2019
US Terre Sainte
FC Romanel - Bussigny
3
5
N° match 170252
FC Pied du Jura
FC Crans
1
2
N° match 170253
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Chile Sport
3
0
F
N° match 170254
FC Gland
FC Forward-Morges
11
5
N° match 170251
Je 19.09.2019
FC Forward-Morges
US Terre Sainte
3
3
N° match 170257
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Pied du Jura
2
2
N° match 170256
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Gland
1
3
N° match 170258
FC Crans
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
0
N° match 170255
Ve 27.09.2019
US Terre Sainte
FC Divonne-Seniors
1
5
N° match 170259
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Romanel - Bussigny
0
5
N° match 170261
FC Pied du Jura
FC Forward-Morges
3
2
N° match 170260
Je 03.10.2019
FC Forward-Morges
CS Chavannes Epenex
7
1
N° match 170264
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Chile Sport
2
3
N° match 170263
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Pied du Jura
7
1
N° match 170265
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte
7
1
N° match 170266
Lu 07.10.2019
FC Crans
FC Chile Sport
5
3
N° match 170262
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Pied du Jura
FC Gland
0
4
N° match 170267
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Divonne-Seniors
0
5
N° match 170268
FC Crans
FC Romanel - Bussigny
5
0
N° match 170270
FC Chile Sport
FC Forward-Morges
7
1
N° match 170269
Je 17.10.2019
20:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Crans
N° match 170271
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Pied du Jura
N° match 170274
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Chile Sport
N° match 170272
20:30
FC Gland
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170273
Ve 01.11.2019
20:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte
N° match 170275
20:00
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 170278
20:15
FC Crans
FC Divonne-Seniors
N° match 170277
20:30
FC Chile Sport
FC Gland
N° match 170276
Ve 08.11.2019
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Chile Sport
N° match 170281
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170282
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Romanel - Bussigny
N° match 170279
20:30
FC Gland
FC Crans
N° match 170280
Ve 20.03.2020
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
FC Chile Sport
N° match 170283
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Crans
N° match 170284
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 170286
20:30
FC Gland
FC Romanel - Bussigny
N° match 170285
Je 26.03.2020
20:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Gland
N° match 170287
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Romanel - Bussigny
US Terre Sainte
N° match 170288
FC Chile Sport
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170290
20:15
FC Crans
FC Pied du Jura
N° match 170289
Ve 03.04.2020
20:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Crans
N° match 170291
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
FC Romanel - Bussigny
N° match 170292
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 170293
20:30
FC Gland
FC Divonne-Seniors
N° match 170294
Je 16.04.2020
20:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Pied du Jura
N° match 170296
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Romanel - Bussigny
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170297
20:15
FC Chile Sport
FC Crans
N° match 170298
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
US Terre Sainte
N° match 170295
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Chile Sport
FC Romanel - Bussigny
N° match 170299
20:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 170300
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
FC Divonne-Seniors
N° match 170301
20:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Gland
N° match 170302
Je 30.04.2020
20:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Chile Sport
N° match 170305
Ve 01.05.2020
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Crans
N° match 170306
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170304
20:30
FC Gland
FC Pied du Jura
N° match 170303
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Chile Sport
FC Divonne-Seniors
N° match 170308
20:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Gland
N° match 170309
20:00
FC Pied du Jura
US Terre Sainte
N° match 170310
20:15
FC Crans
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 170307
Je 14.05.2020
20:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Romanel - Bussigny
N° match 170314
Ve 15.05.2020
20:00
US Terre Sainte
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 170311
20:15
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Crans
N° match 170313
20:30
FC Gland
FC Chile Sport
N° match 170312
Ve 29.05.2020
FC Romanel - Bussigny
FC Divonne-Seniors
N° match 170315
FC Chile Sport
US Terre Sainte
N° match 170317
20:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Pied du Jura
N° match 170318
20:15
FC Crans
FC Gland
N° match 170316