• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 14

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Jorat-Mézières II
*
*
N° match 171991
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
*
*
N° match 171987
MJOR (9077) IV
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
*
*
N° match 171988
FC Yvonand I
FC Valmont III
*
*
N° match 171990
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 171989
Me 04.09.2019
FC Valmont III
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 171993
Sa 07.09.2019
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 171995
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
MJOR (9077) IV
*
*
N° match 171996
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
FC Jorat-Mézières II
*
*
N° match 171992
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 171994
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 172000
FC Yvonand I
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
*
*
N° match 171999
MJOR (9077) IV
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
*
*
N° match 171997
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Valmont III
*
*
N° match 172001
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 171998
Sa 21.09.2019
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 172004
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 172005
MJOR (9077) IV
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 172006
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
FC Valmont III
*
*
N° match 172002
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
*
*
N° match 172003
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
*
*
N° match 172009
FC Yvonand I
MJOR (9077) IV
*
*
N° match 172008
FC Jorat-Mézières II
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
*
*
N° match 172010
FC Valmont III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 172011
FC Etoile-Broye IV
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
*
*
N° match 172007
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
FC Valmont III
N° match 172013
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
*
*
N° match 172014
MJOR (9077) IV
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N
N° match 172015
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 172012
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 172016
Ma 08.10.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
*
*
N° match 172021
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 172018
11:00
FC Valmont III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 172020
FC Yvonand I
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
*
*
N° match 172017
FC Jorat-Mézières II
MJOR (9077) IV
*
*
N° match 172019
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
N° match 172022
10:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 172026
10:45
MJOR (9077) IV
FC Valmont III
N° match 172024
12:30
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 172025
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Champagne Sports III
MJOR (9008) (9008) V
N° match 172027
09:45
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
MJOR (9077) IV
N° match 172030
10:00
Mouvement Menthue (9159)II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 172031
11:00
FC Valmont III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 172029
12:30
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand I
N° match 172028
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 172023

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football