• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 23

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Ecublens II
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 172338
AF Luc-Football III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 172339
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Crissier II
*
*
N° match 172340
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
Pully Football II
N° match 172341
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
*
*
N° match 172342
09:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 172343
09:00
FC Prilly Sports II
AF Luc-Football III
N° match 172344
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 172345
Sa 14.09.2019
AF Luc-Football III
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 172346
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 172347
Pully Football II
FC Crissier II
*
*
N° match 172349
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 172348
Ve 20.09.2019
18:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
N° match 172351
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
Pully Football II
N° match 172350
ES FC Malley LS IV
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 172352
10:30
FC Ecublens II
AF Luc-Football III
N° match 172353
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 172355
Pully Football II
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 172356
FC Crissier II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 172357
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 172354
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Crissier II
N° match 172358
AF Luc-Football III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 172361
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
N° match 172360
ES FC Malley LS IV
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 172359
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
AF Luc-Football III
*
*
N° match 172362
Pully Football II
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 172363
FC Crissier II
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 172364
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 172365
Sa 26.10.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
N° match 172369
09:00
AF Luc-Football III
Pully Football II
N° match 172368
10:30
FC Ecublens II
FC Crissier II
N° match 172367
12:30
ES FC Malley LS IV
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
N° match 172366
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Prilly Sports II
ES FC Malley LS IV
N° match 172373
09:45
Pully Football II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 172370
10:00
FC Crissier II
AF Luc-Football III
N° match 172371
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Ecublens II
N° match 172372

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football