• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 19

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Etoy I
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 172196
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 172195
FC Lonay II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 172197
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 172194
Sa 07.09.2019
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 172200
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 172201
FC Gland II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 172198
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy I
*
*
N° match 172199
Me 11.09.2019
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 172202
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 172203
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 172205
10:45
FC Lonay II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 172204
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 172206
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Etoy I
N° match 172208
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 172209
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 172207
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 172210
FC Lonay II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 172211
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 172212
10:30
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 172213
Sa 05.10.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 172214
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 172215
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 172216
Prangins Sport II
FC Etoy I
*
*
N° match 172217
Je 10.10.2019
17:45
FC Lonay II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 172218
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 172219
10:30
FC Gland II
FC Crans II
N° match 172220
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 172221
Sa 26.10.2019
09:00
FC Etoy I
FC Lonay II
N° match 172225
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland II
N° match 172223
Me 30.10.2019
18:15
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 172224
18:30
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 172222
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 172228
09:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans II
N° match 172229
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Etoy I
N° match 172226
10:30
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 172227

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football