• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 18

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Venoge III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 172158
FC Cheseaux III
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
N° match 172159
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
MJOR (9077) III
*
*
N° match 172160
Sa 07.09.2019
MJOR (9077) III
MJOR (9016)IX
*
*
N° match 172162
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Cheseaux III
*
*
N° match 172164
FC Vallée de Joux II
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
*
*
N° match 172163
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 172165
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Cheseaux III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
*
*
N° match 172166
VPC Sport (9199) V
MJOR (9077) III
*
*
N° match 172169
MJOR (9016)IX
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
N° match 172168
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 172167
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9016)IX
*
*
N° match 172171
10:30
FC Venoge III
FC Cheseaux III
N° match 172173
FC Vallée de Joux II
VPC Sport (9199) V
*
*
N° match 172170
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
*
*
N° match 172172
Me 25.09.2019
MJOR (9016)IX
VPC Sport (9199) V
*
*
N° match 172161
Sa 28.09.2019
VPC Sport (9199) V
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 172176
MJOR (9016)IX
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
*
*
N° match 172175
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 172174
MJOR (9077) III
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
N° match 172177
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9077) III
*
*
N° match 172178
FC Cheseaux III
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
*
*
N° match 172181
10:30
FC Venoge III
MJOR (9016)IX
N° match 172180
11:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
VPC Sport (9199) V
N° match 172179
Me 09.10.2019
MJOR (9077) III
FC Cheseaux III
R
N° match 172191
Sa 12.10.2019
VPC Sport (9199) V
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 172183
10:00
MJOR (9016)IX
FC Cheseaux III
N° match 172182
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 172185
MJOR (9077) III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
*
*
N° match 172184
Sa 26.10.2019
10:30
FC Venoge III
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 172187
11:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
MJOR (9016)IX
N° match 172189
11:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 172186
Me 30.10.2019
18:00
FC Cheseaux III
VPC Sport (9199) V
N° match 172188
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) V
Mvt Menthue (9009) I
N° match 172190
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 172193
10:30
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Venoge III
N° match 172192

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football