• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 12

Sa 31.08.2019
09:15
FC Roche I
FC Epalinges IV
N° match 171914
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Bex IV
*
*
N° match 171915
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Aigle IV
*
*
N° match 171916
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Vevey United IV
*
*
N° match 171913
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Lutry V
*
*
N° match 171912
Sa 07.09.2019
09:00
FC Epalinges IV
FC Saint-Légier V
N° match 171919
FC Vevey United IV
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 171920
FC Bex IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 171918
FC Montreux-Sports III
Villeneuve-Sports II
*
*
N° match 171921
11:00
FC Lutry V
FC Aigle IV
N° match 171917
Je 12.09.2019
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Epalinges IV
*
*
N° match 171925
Sa 14.09.2019
09:00
FC Aigle IV
FC Bex IV
N° match 171926
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Lutry V
*
*
N° match 171922
09:15
FC Roche I
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 171923
Me 18.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Vevey United IV
*
*
N° match 171924
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Vevey United IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 171929
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 171931
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Saint-Légier V
*
*
N° match 171930
11:00
FC Lutry V
FC Bex IV
N° match 171927
11:00
FC Epalinges IV
FC Aigle IV
N° match 171928
Sa 28.09.2019
09:00
FC Aigle IV
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 171935
FC Saint-Légier V
Villeneuve-Sports II
*
*
N° match 171933
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Montreux-Sports III
*
*
N° match 171934
FC Bex IV
FC Epalinges IV
*
*
N° match 171936
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Lutry V
N° match 171932
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Vevey United IV
FC Bex IV
*
*
N° match 171938
09:15
FC Roche I
FC Saint-Légier V
N° match 171941
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 171940
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Aigle IV
*
*
N° match 171939
12:45
FC Lutry V
FC Epalinges IV
N° match 171937
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
FC Aigle IV
Villeneuve-Sports II
N° match 171944
FC Bex IV
FC Montreux-Sports III
*
*
N° match 171945
FC Epalinges IV
FC Vevey United IV
R
N° match 171946
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Lutry V
*
*
N° match 171942
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 171943
Sa 26.10.2019
08:45
FC Lutry V
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 171947
08:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Epalinges IV
N° match 171948
09:15
FC Roche I
FC Aigle IV
N° match 171950
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Bex IV
N° match 171949
Je 31.10.2019
17:45
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 171951
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Lutry V
N° match 171952
09:00
FC Aigle IV
FC Saint-Légier V
N° match 171953
09:00
FC Bex IV
FC Roche I
N° match 171954
09:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 171956
11:00
FC Epalinges IV
Villeneuve-Sports II
N° match 171955

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football