• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 10

Sa 31.08.2019
09:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171841
09:30
FC Saint-Légier III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171843
10:30
FC Bex II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 171840
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon II
N° match 171842
Sa 07.09.2019
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171845
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Epalinges II
N° match 171846
11:00
FC Aigle II
FC Bex II
N° match 171847
13:15
CS Ollon II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 171844
Sa 14.09.2019
09:45
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171850
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon II
N° match 171851
11:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Aigle II
N° match 171848
11:15
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 171849
Sa 21.09.2019
08:30
FC Bex II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 171855
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171852
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 171853
11:00
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171854
Sa 28.09.2019
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 171858
11:00
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Aigle II
N° match 171857
11:15
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex II
N° match 171856
11:45
CS Ollon II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171859
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171863
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
CS Ollon II
N° match 171860
10:30
FC Bex II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 171862
11:00
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171861
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 171867
10:00
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Epalinges II
N° match 171864
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex II
N° match 171865
11:00
CS Ollon II
FC Aigle II
N° match 171866
Sa 26.10.2019
08:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 171871
09:00
FC Bex II
CS Ollon II
N° match 171869
11:00
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171870
11:00
FC Aigle II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171868
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Bex II
N° match 171874
10:30
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Aigle II
N° match 171875
10:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171872
13:30
CS Ollon II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 171873

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football