• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 7

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 171725
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Espagnol LS I
*
*
N° match 171727
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
*
*
N° match 171726
Association Yverdon-Sport I
LS Academy M10
*
*
N° match 171723
ES FC Malley I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171724
Sa 07.09.2019
Association Yverdon-Sport I
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 171732
LS Academy M10
FC Espagnol LS I
*
*
N° match 171728
FC Cheseaux I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171731
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 171729
FC Concordia I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 171730
Sa 14.09.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 171736
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171735
FC Espagnol LS I
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
*
*
N° match 171737
FC Cheseaux I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 171734
ES FC Malley I
LS Academy M10
*
*
N° match 171733
Sa 21.09.2019
LS Academy M10
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
*
*
N° match 171738
ES FC Malley I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 171742
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 171741
FC Concordia I
FC Espagnol LS I
*
*
N° match 171739
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 171740
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Espagnol LS I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171746
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 171745
FC Cheseaux I
LS Academy M10
*
*
N° match 171743
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 171744
12:00
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
FC Concordia I
N° match 171747
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 171752
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Espagnol LS I
*
*
N° match 171750
CS Chavannes Epenex I
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
*
*
N° match 171749
LS Academy M10
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 171748
ES FC Malley I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 171751
Sa 12.10.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 171754
FC Espagnol LS I
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 171755
FC Concordia I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171757
12:00
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 171756
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
LS Academy M10
*
*
N° match 171753
Sa 26.10.2019
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 171759
ES FC Malley I
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
*
*
N° match 171760
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 171762
LS Academy M10
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 171758
Je 31.10.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Espagnol LS I
*
*
N° match 171761
Sa 02.11.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy I
LS Academy M10
*
*
N° match 171763
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 171764
FC Concordia I
ES FC Malley I
*
*
N° match 171766
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 171767
12:00
M10 LS Academy Sud (9190) I
FC Cheseaux I
N° match 171765

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football