• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
09:00
FC Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171623
11:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 171624
11:00
FC Granges Marnand I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
N° match 171621
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 171622
Sa 07.09.2019
09:30
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Venoge I
N° match 171626
10:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 171627
10:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 171625
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 171628
Sa 14.09.2019
10:00
FC Venoge I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
N° match 171630
11:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 171631
11:00
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171632
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 171629
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne I
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 171633
10:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 171634
10:30
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 171636
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Venoge I
N° match 171635
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Venoge I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 171637
11:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 171638
11:00
VPC Sport (9199) III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
N° match 171639
11:15
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 171640
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Granges Marnand I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 171643
10:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171641
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge I
N° match 171644
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye I
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 171642
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 171647
11:00
FC Stade-Payerne I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
N° match 171648
11:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 171645
11:00
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 171646
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171650
09:00
FC Venoge I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 171652
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 171651
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 171649
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 171656
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 171655
11:00
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Venoge I
N° match 171653
11:15
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 171654

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football