• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 171555
FC Vevey United II
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 171556
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 171557
FC Aigle I
Villeneuve-Sports I
*
*
N° match 171558
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United II
*
*
N° match 171561
Pully Football III
CS Ollon I
*
*
N° match 171562
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 171560
11:00
FC Epalinges I
FC Aigle I
N° match 171559
Me 11.09.2019
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 171564
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Vevey United II
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 171563
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 171566
FC Aigle I
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 171565
Sa 21.09.2019
CS Ollon I
FC Vevey United II
*
*
N° match 171570
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 171568
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
Villeneuve-Sports I
N° match 171567
Pully Football III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 171569
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
CS Ollon I
*
*
N° match 171571
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171573
FC Epalinges I
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 171574
FC Aigle I
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 171572
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Vevey United II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 171578
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 171575
Pully Football III
Villeneuve-Sports I
*
*
N° match 171576
Lu 07.10.2019
CS Ollon I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 171577
Sa 12.10.2019
09:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171582
FC Aigle I
FC Vevey United II
*
*
N° match 171579
Ma 15.10.2019
18:30
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS Ollon I
N° match 171580
Sa 26.10.2019
09:00
FC Vevey United II
Villeneuve-Sports I
N° match 171585
09:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Aigle I
N° match 171586
10:00
Pully Football III
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 171583
11:30
CS Ollon I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 171584
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Epalinges I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 171588
09:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
CS Ollon I
N° match 171589
10:00
FC Saint-Légier II
Pully Football III
N° match 171590
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 171587
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Epalinges I
Pully Football III
N° match 171581

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football