• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Sa 14.03.2020
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218551
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218551
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 218552
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 218553
10:00
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 218554
10:45
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 218550
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
MJOR (9020) IV
N° match 218555
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 218557
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 218558
09:30
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 218559
09:30
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 218556
Sa 28.03.2020
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
N° match 218560
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 218561
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218562
10:00
MJOR (9020) IV
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 218563
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 218564
Me 01.04.2020
18:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 218565
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
MJOR (9020) IV
N° match 218566
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 218567
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 218568
10:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 218569
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 218574
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 218570
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
N° match 218571
10:00
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 218572
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218573
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 218575
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 218576
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 218579
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
MJOR (9020) IV
N° match 218577
09:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 218578
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 218583
09:15
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218584
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 218580
10:00
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 218581
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
N° match 218582
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 218585
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne III
MJOR (9020) IV
N° match 218588
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 218586
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 218589
10:45
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 218587
Sa 23.05.2020
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 218590
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 218592
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 218594
09:30
AS Haute-Broye I
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
N° match 218593
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 218591
Sa 30.05.2020
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 218598
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye III
MJOR (9020) IV
N° match 218599
09:30
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 218595
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 218597
10:45
FC Champagne Sports II
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 218596
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 218601
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 218603
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
N° match 218604
08:30
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 218600
09:30
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 218602

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football