• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218320
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218321
09:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218322
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218319
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218324
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218324
09:30
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218323
Sa 21.03.2020
09:00
FC Vallée de Joux
Association Yverdon-Sport III
N° match 218329
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 218330
09:30
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 218328
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218327
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218327
10:00
MJOR (9016) V
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218325
10:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 218326
Me 25.03.2020
18:30
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 218341
Ve 27.03.2020
18:15
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218334
Sa 28.03.2020
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 218332
09:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218333
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218336
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218331
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218335
Sa 04.04.2020
09:00
FC Vallée de Joux
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218340
09:30
FC Yvonand II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 218339
10:00
MJOR (9016) V
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218337
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218338
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
N° match 218342
Sa 25.04.2020
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218343
09:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 218344
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 218345
09:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218348
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218347
10:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218346
Sa 02.05.2020
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 218352
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 218354
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218353
10:00
MJOR (9016) V
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218349
10:00
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218350
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218351
Sa 09.05.2020
09:00
FC Granges Marnand
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218355
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Association Yverdon-Sport III
N° match 218356
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 218358
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218360
10:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218359
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 218357
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Granges Marnand
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218366
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 218365
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218363
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218364
10:00
MJOR (9016) V
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218361
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218362
Lu 18.05.2020
18:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 218368
Ma 19.05.2020
18:15
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218367
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218372
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Association Yverdon-Sport III
N° match 218369
10:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 218371
10:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 218370
Sa 30.05.2020
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 218374
09:00
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 218376
09:30
FC Granges Marnand
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 218377
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 218375
10:00
MJOR (9016) V
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 218373
Me 03.06.2020
18:15
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 218378
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 218383
08:30
FC Stade-Payerne II
Association Yverdon-Sport III
N° match 218382
09:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 218381
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 218380
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 218384
10:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 218379

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football