• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 14.03.2020
08:00
Pully Football II
FC Gingins II
N° match 218266
10:00
FC Echichens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 218267
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Bex III
N° match 218268
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218264
11:00
CS Ollon II
FC Lonay II
N° match 218265
Sa 21.03.2020
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 218269
08:45
FC Lonay II
Pully Football II
N° match 218271
08:45
FC Rapid-Montreux
CS Ollon II
N° match 218272
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 218273
09:00
FC Gingins II
FC Echichens I
N° match 218270
09:00
FC Gingins II
FC Echichens I
N° match 218270
Sa 28.03.2020
08:00
Pully Football II
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218275
09:00
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 218274
10:00
FC Echichens I
FC Lonay II
N° match 218276
10:00
FC Bex III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 218278
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Gingins II
N° match 218277
Sa 04.04.2020
08:45
FC Lonay II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 218280
08:45
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Echichens I
N° match 218281
08:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Pully Football II
N° match 218282
09:00
FC Gingins II
FC Bex III
N° match 218279
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon II
N° match 218283
Sa 25.04.2020
08:00
Pully Football II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 218284
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins II
N° match 218288
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Lonay II
N° match 218287
10:00
FC Echichens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 218285
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218286
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Lonay II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 218289
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218290
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 218291
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Echichens I
N° match 218292
11:00
CS Ollon II
Pully Football II
N° match 218293
Sa 09.05.2020
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218297
09:00
FC Gingins II
FC Lonay II
N° match 218298
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 218295
10:30
FC Bex III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 218296
10:45
FC Echichens I
CS Ollon II
N° match 218294
Sa 16.05.2020
08:45
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Gingins II
N° match 218299
10:00
Pully Football II
FC Echichens I
N° match 218303
10:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 218300
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex III
N° match 218301
11:00
CS Ollon II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 218302
Sa 23.05.2020
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 218306
08:45
FC Lonay II
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 218308
09:00
FC Gingins II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 218307
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
Pully Football II
N° match 218304
09:00
FC Bex III
CS Ollon II
N° match 218305
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Gingins II
N° match 218310
09:30
FC Echichens I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 218313
10:00
Pully Football II
FC Bex III
N° match 218312
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Lonay II
N° match 218309
11:00
CS Ollon II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 218311
Sa 06.06.2020
08:45
FC Lonay II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 218317
08:45
FC Rapid-Montreux
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 218318
09:00
FC Gingins II
CS Ollon II
N° match 218316
10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Pully Football II
N° match 218315
10:30
FC Bex III
FC Echichens I
N° match 218314

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football