• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 14.03.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Aigle II
N° match 218209
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 218213
10:45
FC Roche II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 218210
10:45
FC Vevey United III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 218211
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex II
N° match 218212
Sa 21.03.2020
09:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 218216
10:00
FC Aigle II
FC Roche II
N° match 218217
10:00
FC Bex II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
N° match 218214
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 218215
10:45
FC Saint-Légier II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 218218
Sa 28.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 218222
09:00
MJOR (9077) III
FC Bex II
N° match 218223
10:30
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
N° match 218220
10:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 218221
10:45
FC Roche II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 218219
Sa 04.04.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Roche II
N° match 218228
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 218227
09:00
FC Forward-Morges II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
N° match 218225
10:00
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 218226
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 218224
Sa 25.04.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
FC Aigle II
N° match 218231
10:00
MJOR (9077) III
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 218232
10:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 218230
10:30
FC Bex II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 218233
10:30
FC Vevey United III
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 218229
Sa 02.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 218237
09:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bex II
N° match 218234
10:00
FC Aigle II
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 218235
10:00
FC Saint-Légier II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
N° match 218236
10:45
FC Roche II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 218238
Sa 09.05.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 218240
09:00
FC Bex II
FC Aigle II
N° match 218242
10:00
MJOR (9077) III
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 218241
10:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Roche II
N° match 218239
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 218243
Sa 16.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 218246
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex II
N° match 218245
10:30
FC Aigle II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 218244
10:30
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 218248
10:45
FC Roche II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
N° match 218247
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Aigle II
N° match 218253
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
FC Vevey United III
N° match 218249
09:00
MJOR (9077) III
FC Roche II
N° match 218250
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 218252
10:30
FC Bex II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 218251
Sa 30.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 218255
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine III
N° match 218258
09:30
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 218254
10:45
FC Roche II
FC Bex II
N° match 218256
11:00
FC Vevey United III
MJOR (9077) III
N° match 218257
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 218262
09:00
FC Bex II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 218260
10:00
MJOR (9077) III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 218259
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Roche II
N° match 218261
10:30
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 218263

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football