• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 14.03.2020
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218143
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218143
09:00
FC Valmont I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218145
10:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218148
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218146
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Gland II
N° match 218147
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Roche I
N° match 218144
Sa 21.03.2020
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 218154
10:00
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 218150
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 218151
10:30
FC Vevey United II
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 218152
10:30
FC Echallens Région V
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218149
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Valmont I
N° match 218153
Sa 28.03.2020
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218155
09:00
FC Valmont I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 218156
10:00
US Terre Sainte V
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218159
10:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Gland II
N° match 218160
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Roche I
N° match 218157
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218158
Me 01.04.2020
17:30
FC Vevey United II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 218163
Sa 04.04.2020
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 218165
10:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Valmont I
N° match 218166
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218162
10:30
FC Echallens Région V
FC Gland II
N° match 218161
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 218164
Sa 25.04.2020
09:00
FC Valmont I
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218167
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 218168
10:30
FC Gland II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218172
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 218169
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Roche I
N° match 218170
11:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218171
Sa 02.05.2020
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 218176
09:00
FC Echallens Région V
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218173
09:00
FC Valmont I
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 218178
10:30
FC Vevey United II
FC Gland II
N° match 218174
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218175
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 218177
Sa 09.05.2020
09:30
FC Gland II
FC Roche I
N° match 218183
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218184
10:00
US Terre Sainte V
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 218181
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218179
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Valmont I
N° match 218180
12:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 218182
Me 13.05.2020
18:30
FC Valmont I
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 218189
Sa 16.05.2020
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland II
N° match 218187
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218188
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 218190
10:45
FC Roche I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218186
11:00
FC Echallens Région V
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218185
Sa 23.05.2020
10:00
US Terre Sainte V
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 218192
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 218195
10:30
FC Vevey United II
FC Roche I
N° match 218196
10:30
FC Gland II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 218194
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218191
12:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Valmont I
N° match 218193
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Montreux-Sports III
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 218202
08:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 218198
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 218199
09:00
FC Valmont I
FC Gland II
N° match 218200
10:30
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 218201
Je 04.06.2020
19:00
FC Echallens Région V
FC Roche I
N° match 218197
Sa 06.06.2020
08:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 218203
09:00
FC Vevey United II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 218207
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Valmont I
N° match 218206
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 218208
10:45
FC Gland II
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 218205
11:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 218204

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football