• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
FC Romanel II
N° match 217947
09:00
FC Gingins I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 217950
09:45
FC Crans I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217949
09:45
FC Crans I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217949
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 217945
10:00
FC Gland I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217946
10:30
FC Renens I
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 217948
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Gingins I
N° match 217952
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
FC Crans I
N° match 217953
09:00
FC Romanel II
FC Renens I
N° match 217954
09:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
N° match 217955
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Gland I
N° match 217956
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 217951
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Crans I
FC Romanel II
N° match 217960
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 217958
09:00
FC Gingins I
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 217961
09:30
FC Gland I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 217957
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217962
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217959
Sa 04.04.2020
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 217964
09:00
FC Romanel II
FC Gingins I
N° match 217965
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Renens I
N° match 217967
10:00
FC Gland I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
N° match 217968
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217963
10:45
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Crans I
N° match 217966
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 217969
FC Crans I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 217971
FC Espagnol LS II
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 217974
09:00
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217972
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Romanel II
N° match 217973
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Gland I
N° match 217970
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
FC Renens I
N° match 217980
09:00
FC Romanel II
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217976
09:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 217977
10:00
FC Gland I
FC Crans I
N° match 217979
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 217975
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Gingins I
N° match 217978
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217985
FC Crans I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
N° match 217982
08:30
FC Renens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 217981
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
FC Romanel II
N° match 217986
09:00
FC Gingins I
FC Gland I
N° match 217983
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 217984
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
FC Gingins I
N° match 217991
10:00
FC Gland I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 217990
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Romanel II
N° match 217987
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 217989
10:45
FC Saint-Légier I
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 217988
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Crans I
N° match 217992
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 217993
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Gland I
N° match 217996
FC Romanel II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217998
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 217997
09:00
FC Gingins I
FC Renens I
N° match 217994
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
N° match 217995
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 218002
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
N° match 218004
10:00
FC Gland I
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
N° match 218001
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 217999
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Romanel II
N° match 218000
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 218003
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Renens I
N° match 218007
09:00
Mvt du Centre (9041) I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy VI
N° match 218008
09:00
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 218005
09:00
FC Saint-Légier I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 218010
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Crans I
N° match 218006
10:45
FC Romanel II
FC Gland I
N° match 218009

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football