• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 217835
FC Concordia II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 217839
09:00
CS Ollon I
FC Crissier II
N° match 217836
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 217837
10:00
FRM M12
FC Bussigny I
N° match 217838
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FRM M12
N° match 217841
10:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Concordia II
N° match 217840
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
CS Ollon I
N° match 217843
10:00
FC Echandens I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 217844
10:45
FC Crissier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 217842
Ve 27.03.2020
19:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 217849
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 217848
08:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 217846
10:00
FRM M12
FC Crissier II
N° match 217847
11:00
CS Ollon I
FC Echandens I
N° match 217845
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
CS Ollon I
N° match 217854
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Prangins Sport I
N° match 217850
09:00
FC Crissier II
FC Concordia II
N° match 217851
09:00
FC Echandens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 217853
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FRM M12
N° match 217852
Me 08.04.2020
17:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 217855
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 217857
Prangins Sport I
FC Crissier II
N° match 217858
09:30
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 217859
10:00
FRM M12
FC Echandens I
N° match 217856
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FRM M12
N° match 217863
09:00
CS Ollon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 217864
09:00
FC Echandens I
FC Concordia II
N° match 217862
09:00
FC Crissier II
FC Bussigny I
N° match 217860
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 217861
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 217866
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Crissier II
N° match 217869
08:30
FRM M12
CS Ollon I
N° match 217865
09:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Echandens I
N° match 217867
10:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 217868
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Prangins Sport I
N° match 217872
08:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FRM M12
N° match 217874
09:00
CS Ollon I
FC Concordia II
N° match 217873
09:00
FC Echandens I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 217871
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 217870
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 217875
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 217877
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Echandens I
N° match 217878
09:00
FC Crissier II
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 217879
09:45
Prangins Sport I
CS Ollon I
N° match 217876
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Echandens I
FC Crissier II
N° match 217880
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 217881
FRM M12
FC Concordia II
N° match 217884
09:00
CS Ollon I
FC Bussigny I
N° match 217882
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 217883
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Bussigny I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 217886
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
CS Ollon I
N° match 217887
10:00
Prangins Sport I
FRM M12
N° match 217885
10:30
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Echandens I
N° match 217889
10:45
FC Crissier II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 217888

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football