• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 14.03.2020
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 217782
10:00
Pully Football I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 217784
10:00
FC Echallens Région I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217780
10:00
FC Echallens Région I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217780
10:15
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Romanel I
N° match 217781
10:30
FC Crissier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 217783
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Crissier I
N° match 217786
FC Concordia I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 217789
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 217788
10:45
FC Romanel I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 217787
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
Pully Football I
N° match 217785
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Concordia I
N° match 217790
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 217794
10:00
FC Crissier I
FC Romanel I
N° match 217792
10:00
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 217793
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217791
Ma 31.03.2020
19:00
FC Crissier I
FC Concordia I
N° match 217801
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 217795
FC Concordia I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 217798
09:00
FC Echallens Région I
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 217799
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Crissier I
N° match 217797
10:45
FC Romanel I
Pully Football I
N° match 217796
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Romanel I
N° match 217803
10:00
Pully Football I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217802
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 217800
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 217804
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Concordia I
Pully Football I
N° match 217807
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 217809
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 217806
10:30
FC Echallens Région I
FC Crissier I
N° match 217808
10:45
FC Romanel I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 217805
Ve 08.05.2020
19:00
FC Crissier I
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 217810
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Concordia I
N° match 217812
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Romanel I
N° match 217814
10:00
Pully Football I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 217811
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217813
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Concordia I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 217816
FC Espagnol LS I
Pully Football I
N° match 217818
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crissier I
N° match 217819
09:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 217815
11:00
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 217817
Ma 19.05.2020
18:30
FC Romanel I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 217824
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 217821
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Concordia I
N° match 217823
10:00
Pully Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 217820
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 217822
Ma 26.05.2020
18:30
FC Romanel I
FC Concordia I
N° match 217825
Je 28.05.2020
19:00
FC Crissier I
Pully Football I
N° match 217829
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 217827
08:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 217828
10:00
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 217826
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 217832
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crissier I
N° match 217830
09:00
FC Romanel I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 217833
10:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Concordia I
N° match 217834
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 217831

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football