• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Lutry I
LS Academy M11
AS
N° match 217729
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217726
FC Bex I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217725
FC Etoile-Broye I
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217728
Lausanne Nord Academy I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217727
Sa 21.03.2020
AF LUC-Football U12
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217730
US Terre Sainte I
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 217734
FC Prilly Sports I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217732
FC Renens II
VPC Sport (9026) I
AS
N° match 217733
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217731
Sa 28.03.2020
LS Academy M11
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217739
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217737
VPC Sport (9026) I
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217735
FC Lutry I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217738
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217736
Sa 04.04.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
LS Academy M11
AS
N° match 217740
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217741
US Terre Sainte I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217743
FC Bex I
VPC Sport (9026) I
AS
N° match 217744
FC Renens II
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217742
Sa 25.04.2020
LS Academy M11
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217748
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217749
FC Etoile-Broye I
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217746
FC Lutry I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217747
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 217745
Sa 02.05.2020
VPC Sport (9026) I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217754
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217752
FC Bex I
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217753
FC Prilly Sports I
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217750
FC Renens II
LS Academy M11
AS
N° match 217751
Sa 09.05.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217759
LS Academy M11
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217757
FC Etoile-Broye I
VPC Sport (9026) I
AS
N° match 217755
FC Lutry I
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 217756
AF LUC-Football U12
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217758
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Renens II
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217760
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217763
US Terre Sainte I
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217761
FC Bex I
LS Academy M11
AS
N° match 217762
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217764
Me 20.05.2020
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217769
Sa 23.05.2020
LS Academy M11
VPC Sport (9026) I
AS
N° match 217766
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217768
AF LUC-Football U12
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 217767
FC Lutry I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217765
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217774
VPC Sport (9026) I
AF LUC-Football U12
AS
N° match 217772
US Terre Sainte I
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217770
FC Bex I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217771
Lausanne Nord Academy I
LS Academy M11
AS
N° match 217773
Sa 06.06.2020
LS Academy M11
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217775
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
VPC Sport (9026) I
AS
N° match 217777
AF LUC-Football U12
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217776
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217779
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 217778

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football