• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 15

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Savigny-Forel II
8
0
N° match 171415
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Montreux-Sports II
8
0
N° match 171417
FC Bex II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
8
2
N° match 171416
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vevey United IV
7
2
N° match 171418
FC Roche I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
11
0
N° match 171419
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Bex II
1
9
N° match 171423
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
8
N° match 171422
FC Vevey United II
FC Saint-Légier II
9
2
N° match 171424
FC Vevey United IV
FC Roche I
0
8
N° match 171420
Me 11.09.2019
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports
2
3
N° match 171428
Sa 14.09.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
5
1
N° match 171427
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel II
7
0
N° match 171426
FC Bex II
FC Vevey United II
6
5
N° match 171425
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Vevey United IV
3
2
N° match 171429
Me 18.09.2019
18:45
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Roche I
N° match 171431
Sa 21.09.2019
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171432
10:30
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex II
N° match 171434
10:45
FC Vevey United II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171433
10:45
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171430
Sa 28.09.2019
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vevey United II
N° match 171436
09:15
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171435
10:30
FC Vevey United IV
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 171439
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 171437
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 171438
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 171440
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171441
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171443
09:00
FC Bex II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171444
10:45
FC Vevey United II
FC Roche I
N° match 171442
Me 09.10.2019
18:30
Villeneuve-Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171421
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex II
N° match 171445
10:30
FC Vevey United IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 171448
10:45
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 171449
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171446
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Vevey United II
N° match 171447
Sa 26.10.2019
08:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171454
09:00
FC Bex II
FC Roche I
N° match 171453
09:30
FC Savigny-Forel II
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 171450
10:30
FC Vevey United II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 171451
10:45
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171452
Sa 02.11.2019
08:15
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 171459
10:30
FC Vevey United IV
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171457
10:45
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Vevey United II
N° match 171458
10:45
FC Roche I
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171455
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Bex II
N° match 171456
Sa 09.11.2019
09:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 171460
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 171461
09:00
FC Bex II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 171462
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Roche I
N° match 171464
09:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
N° match 171463
Sa 16.11.2019
08:15
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 171468
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Vevey United II
N° match 171469
10:30
FC Vevey United IV
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 171466
10:45
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Bex II
N° match 171467
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 171465

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football